TCT – Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

DayDateTimeProgramHost
Tuesday2/27/202412:00amThe Purple Vigilantes
Tuesday2/27/20241:00amDragnet
Tuesday2/27/20241:30amRacket Squad
Tuesday2/27/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Tuesday2/27/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Tuesday2/27/20243:00amSing, Cowboy, Sing
Tuesday2/27/20244:00amThe Purple Vigilantes
Tuesday2/27/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday2/27/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday2/27/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Tuesday2/27/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Tuesday2/27/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Tuesday2/27/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Tuesday2/27/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday2/27/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Tuesday2/27/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Tuesday2/27/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday2/27/202410:00amThis Day with BJ Arnett
Tuesday2/27/202410:30am1PL8 with Chef Rich
Tuesday2/27/202411:00amI Married Joan
Tuesday2/27/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Tuesday2/27/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Tuesday2/27/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Tuesday2/27/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Tuesday2/27/20241:30pmOwlegories
Tuesday2/27/20242:00pmKick's Club
Tuesday2/27/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Tuesday2/27/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday2/27/20243:30pmBibleman
Tuesday2/27/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday2/27/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday2/27/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday2/27/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Tuesday2/27/20246:00pmThe 700 ClubPat Robertson
Tuesday2/27/20247:00pmFrontier Outlaws
Tuesday2/27/20248:00pmMan From Cheyenne
Tuesday2/27/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Tuesday2/27/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Tuesday2/27/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Tuesday2/27/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Tuesday2/27/202411:00pmFrontier Outlaws
Wednesday2/28/202412:00amMan From Cheyenne
Wednesday2/28/20241:00amDragnet
Wednesday2/28/20241:30amRacket Squad
Wednesday2/28/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Wednesday2/28/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Wednesday2/28/20243:00amFrontier Outlaws
Wednesday2/28/20244:00amMan From Cheyenne
Wednesday2/28/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday2/28/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday2/28/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Wednesday2/28/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Wednesday2/28/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Wednesday2/28/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Wednesday2/28/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday2/28/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Wednesday2/28/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Wednesday2/28/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday2/28/202410:00amBabbie's House
Wednesday2/28/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Wednesday2/28/202411:00amI Married Joan
Wednesday2/28/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Wednesday2/28/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Wednesday2/28/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Wednesday2/28/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Wednesday2/28/20241:30pmSing God's Word
Wednesday2/28/20242:00pmKick's Club
Wednesday2/28/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Wednesday2/28/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday2/28/20243:30pmBibleman
Wednesday2/28/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday2/28/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday2/28/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday2/28/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Wednesday2/28/20246:00pmThe 700 ClubPat Robertson
Wednesday2/28/20247:00pmUnder Nevada Skies
Wednesday2/28/20248:00pmKing of the Cowboys
Wednesday2/28/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Wednesday2/28/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Wednesday2/28/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Wednesday2/28/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Wednesday2/28/202411:00pmUnder Nevada Skies
Thursday2/29/202412:00amKing of the Cowboys
Thursday2/29/20241:00amDragnet
Thursday2/29/20241:30amRacket Squad
Thursday2/29/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Thursday2/29/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Thursday2/29/20243:00amUnder Nevada Skies
Thursday2/29/20244:00amKing of the Cowboys
Thursday2/29/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday2/29/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday2/29/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Thursday2/29/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Thursday2/29/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Thursday2/29/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Thursday2/29/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday2/29/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Thursday2/29/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Thursday2/29/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday2/29/202410:00amLiving The Dream
Thursday2/29/202410:30am1PL8 with Chef Rich
Thursday2/29/202411:00amI Married Joan
Thursday2/29/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Thursday2/29/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Thursday2/29/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Thursday2/29/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Thursday2/29/20241:30pmWize Flix
Thursday2/29/20242:00pmKick's Club
Thursday2/29/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Thursday2/29/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday2/29/20243:30pmBibleman
Thursday2/29/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday2/29/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday2/29/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday2/29/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Thursday2/29/20246:00pmThe 700 ClubPat Robertson
Thursday2/29/20247:00pmWest of the Divide
Thursday2/29/20248:00pmBelievers Among Us: The Last Letter
Thursday2/29/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Thursday2/29/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Thursday2/29/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Thursday2/29/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Thursday2/29/202411:00pmWest of the Divide
Friday3/1/202412:00amBelievers Among Us: The Last Letter
Friday3/1/20241:00amDragnet
Friday3/1/20241:30amRacket Squad
Friday3/1/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Friday3/1/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Friday3/1/20243:00amWest of the Divide
Friday3/1/20244:00amBelievers Among Us: The Last Letter
Friday3/1/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday3/1/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday3/1/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Friday3/1/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Friday3/1/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Friday3/1/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Friday3/1/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday3/1/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday3/1/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Friday3/1/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday3/1/202410:00amBabbie's House
Friday3/1/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Friday3/1/202411:00amI Married Joan
Friday3/1/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Friday3/1/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Friday3/1/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Friday3/1/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Friday3/1/20241:30pmTheo
Friday3/1/20242:00pmKick's Club
Friday3/1/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Friday3/1/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday3/1/20243:30pmBibleman
Friday3/1/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday3/1/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday3/1/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday3/1/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Friday3/1/20246:00pmThe 700 ClubPat Robertson
Friday3/1/20247:00pmClancyChristina Dawn Fougnie
Friday3/1/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Friday3/1/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Friday3/1/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Friday3/1/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Friday3/1/202411:00pmClancyChristina Dawn Fougnie
Saturday3/2/20241:00amThe Green HornetVan Williams
Saturday3/2/20241:30amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Saturday3/2/20242:00amThe Buccaneers
Saturday3/2/20242:30amSherlock HolmesRonald Howard
Saturday3/2/20243:00amClancyChristina Dawn Fougnie
Saturday3/2/20245:00amAdventures of the Sea Kids
Saturday3/2/20245:30amOwlegories
Saturday3/2/20246:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Saturday3/2/20246:30amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday3/2/20247:00amGod Rocks
Saturday3/2/20247:30amSing God's Word
Saturday3/2/20248:00amWize Flix
Saturday3/2/20248:30amTheo
Saturday3/2/20249:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday3/2/20249:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Saturday3/2/202410:00amBibleman
Saturday3/2/202410:30amThe Torchlighters: Heroes of The Faith
Saturday3/2/202411:00amBonanzaLorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday3/2/202412:00pmThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Saturday3/2/202412:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Saturday3/2/20241:00pmSgt. Preston of the Yukon
Saturday3/2/20241:30pmCisco Kid
Saturday3/2/20242:00pmDusty's Trail
Saturday3/2/20242:30pmThe Last of the Mohicans
Saturday3/2/20243:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Saturday3/2/20243:30pmThe Range RiderJock Mahoney
Saturday3/2/20244:00pmBuffalo Bill, Jr.Dickie Jones
Saturday3/2/20244:30pmFrontier DoctorRex Allen
Saturday3/2/20245:00pmCowboy G-Men
Saturday3/2/20245:30pmPatterns of Evidence
Saturday3/2/20246:00pmReal Stories with Christ
Saturday3/2/20247:00pmI Beheld His Glory
Saturday3/2/20248:00pmFrontier Outlaws
Saturday3/2/20249:00pmVindication
Saturday3/2/20249:30pmDragnet
Saturday3/2/202410:00pmRacket Squad
Saturday3/2/202410:30pmPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Saturday3/2/202411:00pmI Beheld His Glory
Sunday3/3/202412:00amFrontier Outlaws
Sunday3/3/20241:00amDecoy
Sunday3/3/20241:30amPassport to Danger
Sunday3/3/20242:00amMr. & Mrs. North
Sunday3/3/20242:30am26 MenTristram Coffin
Sunday3/3/20243:00amI Beheld His Glory
Sunday3/3/20244:00amFrontier Outlaws
Sunday3/3/20245:00amSessions
Sunday3/3/20246:00amDown HomePastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday3/3/20246:30amThe Gary McSpadden ShowGary McSpadden
Sunday3/3/20247:00amGaither Gospel HourBill & Gloria Gaither
Sunday3/3/20248:00amCome On InMelanie Walker
Sunday3/3/20248:30amDon Frost Family & Friends
Sunday3/3/20249:00amDorindaDorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday3/3/20249:30amSwan's PlaceDennis Swanberg
Sunday3/3/202410:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Sunday3/3/202410:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Sunday3/3/202411:00amOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday3/3/202411:30amLife with Elizabeth
Sunday3/3/202412:00pmDate with the Angels
Sunday3/3/202412:30pmI Married Joan
Sunday3/3/20241:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Sunday3/3/20241:30pmPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Sunday3/3/20242:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday3/3/20242:30pmPetticoat JunctionBea Benaderet
Sunday3/3/20243:00pmMisty Wells - Let's Take It Outside
Sunday3/3/20243:30pmA Fishing Story with Ronnie GreenRonnie Green
Sunday3/3/20244:00pmLife's Highway with Wade Spencer
Sunday3/3/20244:30pmDivine Renovations
Sunday3/3/20245:00pmLiving The Dream
Sunday3/3/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Sunday3/3/20246:00pmSue Thomas F.B. EyeDeanne Bray
Sunday3/3/20247:00pmStarboard Light
Sunday3/3/20248:00pmGuns in the Dark
Sunday3/3/20249:00pmThe Listening Road
Sunday3/3/20249:30pmPatterns of Evidence
Sunday3/3/202410:00pmPacific Garden MissionPastor Phil Kwiatkowski
Sunday3/3/202411:00pmStarboard Light
Monday3/4/202412:00amGuns in the Dark
Monday3/4/20241:00amDragnet
Monday3/4/20241:30amRacket Squad
Monday3/4/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Monday3/4/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Monday3/4/20243:00amStarboard Light
Monday3/4/20244:00amGuns in the Dark
Monday3/4/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday3/4/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday3/4/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Monday3/4/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Monday3/4/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Monday3/4/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Monday3/4/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday3/4/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Monday3/4/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Monday3/4/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday3/4/202410:00amBabbie's House
Monday3/4/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Monday3/4/202411:00amI Married Joan
Monday3/4/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Monday3/4/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Monday3/4/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Monday3/4/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Monday3/4/20241:30pmAdventures of the Sea Kids
Monday3/4/20242:00pmKick's Club
Monday3/4/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Monday3/4/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday3/4/20243:30pmBibleman
Monday3/4/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday3/4/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday3/4/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday3/4/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Monday3/4/20246:00pmThe 700 ClubPat Robertson
Monday3/4/20247:00pmBells of San Angelo
Monday3/4/20248:18pmScars that HealDave Roever
Monday3/4/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Monday3/4/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Monday3/4/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Monday3/4/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone