TCT – Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

DayDateTimeProgramHost
Thursday6/13/202412:00amThe Amazing Transparent ManMarguerite Chapman
Thursday6/13/20241:00amDragnet
Thursday6/13/20241:30amRacket Squad
Thursday6/13/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Thursday6/13/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Thursday6/13/20243:00amSagebrush Trail
Thursday6/13/20244:00amThe Amazing Transparent ManMarguerite Chapman
Thursday6/13/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday6/13/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday6/13/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Thursday6/13/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Thursday6/13/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Thursday6/13/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Thursday6/13/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday6/13/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Thursday6/13/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Thursday6/13/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday6/13/202410:00amLiving The Dream
Thursday6/13/202410:30am1PL8 with Chef Rich
Thursday6/13/202411:00amI Married Joan
Thursday6/13/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Thursday6/13/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Thursday6/13/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Thursday6/13/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Thursday6/13/20241:30pmWize Flix
Thursday6/13/20242:00pmKick's Club
Thursday6/13/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Thursday6/13/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday6/13/20243:30pmBibleman
Thursday6/13/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday6/13/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday6/13/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday6/13/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Thursday6/13/20246:00pmLiving The Dream
Thursday6/13/20246:30pm1PL8 with Chef Rich
Thursday6/13/20247:00pmLaw of the LashLash LaRue
Thursday6/13/20248:00pmSpook TownDave O'Brien
Thursday6/13/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Thursday6/13/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Thursday6/13/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Thursday6/13/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Thursday6/13/202411:00pmLaw of the LashLash LaRue
Friday6/14/202412:00amSpook TownDave O'Brien
Friday6/14/20241:00amDragnet
Friday6/14/20241:30amRacket Squad
Friday6/14/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Friday6/14/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Friday6/14/20243:00amLaw of the LashLash LaRue
Friday6/14/20244:00amSpook TownDave O'Brien
Friday6/14/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday6/14/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday6/14/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Friday6/14/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Friday6/14/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Friday6/14/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Friday6/14/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday6/14/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday6/14/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Friday6/14/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday6/14/202410:00amBabbie's House
Friday6/14/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Friday6/14/202411:00amI Married Joan
Friday6/14/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Friday6/14/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Friday6/14/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Friday6/14/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Friday6/14/20241:30pmTheo
Friday6/14/20242:00pmKick's Club
Friday6/14/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Friday6/14/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday6/14/20243:30pmBibleman
Friday6/14/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday6/14/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday6/14/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday6/14/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Friday6/14/20246:00pmBabbie's House
Friday6/14/20246:30pmEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Friday6/14/20247:00pmTerror by NightBasil Rathbone
Friday6/14/20248:00pmMarshal of Cedar Rock
Friday6/14/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Friday6/14/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Friday6/14/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Friday6/14/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Friday6/14/202411:00pmTerror by NightBasil Rathbone
Saturday6/15/202412:00amMarshal of Cedar Rock
Saturday6/15/20241:00amThe Green HornetVan Williams
Saturday6/15/20241:30amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Saturday6/15/20242:00amThe Buccaneers
Saturday6/15/20242:30amSherlock HolmesRonald Howard
Saturday6/15/20243:00amTerror by NightBasil Rathbone
Saturday6/15/20244:00amMarshal of Cedar Rock
Saturday6/15/20245:00amAdventures of the Sea Kids
Saturday6/15/20245:30amOwlegories
Saturday6/15/20246:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Saturday6/15/20246:30amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday6/15/20247:00amGod Rocks
Saturday6/15/20247:30amSing God's Word
Saturday6/15/20248:00amWize Flix
Saturday6/15/20248:30amTheo
Saturday6/15/20249:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday6/15/20249:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Saturday6/15/202410:00amBibleman
Saturday6/15/202410:30amThe Torchlighters: Heroes of The Faith
Saturday6/15/202411:00amBonanzaLorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday6/15/202412:00pmThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Saturday6/15/202412:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Saturday6/15/20241:00pmSgt. Preston of the Yukon
Saturday6/15/20241:30pmCisco Kid
Saturday6/15/20242:00pmDusty's Trail
Saturday6/15/20242:30pmThe Last of the Mohicans
Saturday6/15/20243:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Saturday6/15/20243:30pmThe Range RiderJock Mahoney
Saturday6/15/20244:00pmBuffalo Bill, Jr.Dickie Jones
Saturday6/15/20244:30pmFrontier DoctorRex Allen
Saturday6/15/20245:00pmCowboy G-Men
Saturday6/15/20245:30pmPatterns of Evidence
Saturday6/15/20246:00pmReal Stories with Christ
Saturday6/15/20247:00pmThe Arizona KidRoy Rogers
Saturday6/15/20248:00pmGuns in the Dark
Saturday6/15/20249:00pmVindication
Saturday6/15/20249:30pmDragnet
Saturday6/15/202410:00pmRacket Squad
Saturday6/15/202410:30pmPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Saturday6/15/202411:00pmThe Arizona KidRoy Rogers
Sunday6/16/202412:00amGuns in the Dark
Sunday6/16/20241:00amDecoy
Sunday6/16/20241:30amPassport to Danger
Sunday6/16/20242:00amMr. & Mrs. North
Sunday6/16/20242:30am26 MenTristram Coffin
Sunday6/16/20243:00amThe Arizona KidRoy Rogers
Sunday6/16/20244:00amGuns in the Dark
Sunday6/16/20245:00amSessions
Sunday6/16/20246:00amDown HomePastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday6/16/20246:30amThe Gary McSpadden ShowGary McSpadden
Sunday6/16/20247:00amGaither Gospel HourBill & Gloria Gaither
Sunday6/16/20248:00amCome On InMelanie Walker
Sunday6/16/20248:30amDon Frost Family & Friends
Sunday6/16/20249:00amDorindaDorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday6/16/20249:30amSwan's PlaceDennis Swanberg
Sunday6/16/202410:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Sunday6/16/202410:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Sunday6/16/202411:00amOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday6/16/202411:30amLife with Elizabeth
Sunday6/16/202412:00pmDate with the Angels
Sunday6/16/202412:30pmI Married Joan
Sunday6/16/20241:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Sunday6/16/20241:30pmPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Sunday6/16/20242:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday6/16/20242:30pmPetticoat JunctionBea Benaderet
Sunday6/16/20243:00pmMisty Wells - Let's Take It Outside
Sunday6/16/20243:30pmA Fishing Story with Ronnie GreenRonnie Green
Sunday6/16/20244:00pmLife's Highway with Wade Spencer
Sunday6/16/20244:30pmDivine Renovations
Sunday6/16/20245:00pmLiving The Dream
Sunday6/16/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Sunday6/16/20246:00pmSue Thomas F.B. EyeDeanne Bray
Sunday6/16/20247:00pmSouth of Santa FeRoy Rogers
Sunday6/16/20248:00pmVigilantes of BoomtownAllan Lane
Sunday6/16/20249:00pmThe Listening Road
Sunday6/16/20249:30pmPatterns of Evidence
Sunday6/16/202410:00pmPacific Garden MissionPastor Phil Kwiatkowski
Sunday6/16/202411:00pmSouth of Santa FeRoy Rogers
Monday6/17/202412:00amVigilantes of BoomtownAllan Lane
Monday6/17/20241:00amDragnet
Monday6/17/20241:30amRacket Squad
Monday6/17/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Monday6/17/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Monday6/17/20243:00amSouth of Santa FeRoy Rogers
Monday6/17/20244:00amVigilantes of BoomtownAllan Lane
Monday6/17/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday6/17/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday6/17/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Monday6/17/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Monday6/17/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Monday6/17/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Monday6/17/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday6/17/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Monday6/17/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Monday6/17/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday6/17/202410:00amBabbie's House
Monday6/17/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Monday6/17/202411:00amI Married Joan
Monday6/17/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Monday6/17/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Monday6/17/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Monday6/17/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Monday6/17/20241:30pmAdventures of the Sea Kids
Monday6/17/20242:00pmKick's Club
Monday6/17/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Monday6/17/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday6/17/20243:30pmBibleman
Monday6/17/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday6/17/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday6/17/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday6/17/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Monday6/17/20246:00pmBabbie's House
Monday6/17/20246:30pmEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Monday6/17/20247:00pmWest of the Divide
Monday6/17/20248:00pmBelievers Among Us: A Light Shines Through It
Monday6/17/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Monday6/17/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Monday6/17/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Monday6/17/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Monday6/17/202411:00pmWest of the Divide
Tuesday6/18/202412:00amBelievers Among Us: A Light Shines Through It
Tuesday6/18/20241:00amDragnet
Tuesday6/18/20241:30amRacket Squad
Tuesday6/18/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Tuesday6/18/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Tuesday6/18/20243:00amWest of the Divide
Tuesday6/18/20244:00amBelievers Among Us: A Light Shines Through It
Tuesday6/18/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday6/18/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday6/18/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Tuesday6/18/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Tuesday6/18/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Tuesday6/18/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Tuesday6/18/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday6/18/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Tuesday6/18/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Tuesday6/18/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday6/18/202410:00amThis Day with BJ Arnett
Tuesday6/18/202410:30am1PL8 with Chef Rich
Tuesday6/18/202411:00amI Married Joan
Tuesday6/18/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Tuesday6/18/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Tuesday6/18/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Tuesday6/18/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Tuesday6/18/20241:30pmOwlegories
Tuesday6/18/20242:00pmKick's Club
Tuesday6/18/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Tuesday6/18/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday6/18/20243:30pmBibleman
Tuesday6/18/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday6/18/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday6/18/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday6/18/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Tuesday6/18/20246:00pmThis Day with BJ Arnett
Tuesday6/18/20246:30pm1PL8 with Chef Rich
Tuesday6/18/20247:00pmSong of TexasRoy Rogers
Tuesday6/18/20248:00pmThe Man from UtahJohn Wayne
Tuesday6/18/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Tuesday6/18/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Tuesday6/18/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Tuesday6/18/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Tuesday6/18/202411:00pmSong of TexasRoy Rogers
Wednesday6/19/202412:00amThe Man from UtahJohn Wayne
Wednesday6/19/20241:00amDragnet
Wednesday6/19/20241:30amRacket Squad
Wednesday6/19/20242:00amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Wednesday6/19/20242:30amOne Step Beyond
Wednesday6/19/20243:00amSong of TexasRoy Rogers
Wednesday6/19/20244:00amThe Man from UtahJohn Wayne
Wednesday6/19/20245:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday6/19/20245:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday6/19/20246:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Wednesday6/19/20246:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Wednesday6/19/20247:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Wednesday6/19/20247:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Wednesday6/19/20248:00amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday6/19/20248:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Wednesday6/19/20249:00amThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Wednesday6/19/20249:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday6/19/202410:00amBabbie's House
Wednesday6/19/202410:30amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Wednesday6/19/202411:00amI Married Joan
Wednesday6/19/202411:30amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Wednesday6/19/202412:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Wednesday6/19/202412:30pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Wednesday6/19/20241:00pmLife with Elizabeth
Wednesday6/19/20241:30pmSing God's Word
Wednesday6/19/20242:00pmKick's Club
Wednesday6/19/20242:30pmGod Rocks
Wednesday6/19/20243:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday6/19/20243:30pmBibleman
Wednesday6/19/20244:00pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday6/19/20244:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday6/19/20245:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday6/19/20245:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Wednesday6/19/20246:00pmBabbie's House
Wednesday6/19/20246:30pmEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Wednesday6/19/20247:00pmBilly the Kid Trapped
Wednesday6/19/20248:00pmWho Killed Doc Robbin?
Wednesday6/19/20249:00pmJoyce Meyer Ministries
Wednesday6/19/20249:30pmRobert Morris Ministries
Wednesday6/19/202410:00pmOne Step Beyond
Wednesday6/19/202410:30pmMedicRichard Boone
Wednesday6/19/202411:00pmBilly the Kid Trapped