TCT – Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

DayDateTimeProgramHost
Thursday4/22/20218:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday4/22/20218:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday4/22/20219:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Thursday4/22/20219:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday4/22/202110:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Thursday4/22/202110:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Thursday4/22/202111:00amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Thursday4/22/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Thursday4/22/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Thursday4/22/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Thursday4/22/20211:00pmEarl the EmuPat Winston
Thursday4/22/20211:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday4/22/20212:00pmKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday4/22/20212:30pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday4/22/20213:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday4/22/20213:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday4/22/20214:00pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Thursday4/22/20214:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Thursday4/22/20215:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Thursday4/22/20215:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday4/22/20216:00pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday4/22/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday4/22/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday4/22/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday4/22/20218:00pmBehave Yourself
Thursday4/22/20219:30pmNumber SeventeenLeon M. Lion
Thursday4/22/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Thursday4/22/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Thursday4/22/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Friday4/23/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Friday4/23/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Friday4/23/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Friday4/23/20211:30amSecret Agent
Friday4/23/20213:00amBulldog Drummond Comes Back
Friday4/23/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Friday4/23/20215:00amTCT TodayDr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday4/23/20215:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday4/23/20216:00amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Friday4/23/20216:30amWorship For Kids
Friday4/23/20217:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday4/23/20217:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday4/23/20218:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday4/23/20218:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday4/23/20219:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Friday4/23/20219:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday4/23/202110:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Friday4/23/202110:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Friday4/23/202111:00amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Friday4/23/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Friday4/23/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Friday4/23/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Friday4/23/20211:00pmEarl the EmuPat Winston
Friday4/23/20211:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday4/23/20212:00pmKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday4/23/20212:30pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday4/23/20213:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday4/23/20213:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday4/23/20214:00pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday4/23/20214:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Friday4/23/20215:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Friday4/23/20215:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday4/23/20216:00pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday4/23/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday4/23/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday4/23/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday4/23/20218:00pmSecret Agent
Friday4/23/20219:30pmBulldog Drummond Comes Back
Friday4/23/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Monday4/19/202110:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Monday4/19/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Monday4/19/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Monday4/19/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Monday4/19/20211:30amRage at Dawn
Monday4/19/20213:00amSix Gun Trail
Monday4/19/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Monday4/19/20215:00amTCT TodayDr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday4/19/20215:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday4/19/20216:00amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Monday4/19/20216:30amWorship For Kids
Monday4/19/20217:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday4/19/20217:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Monday4/19/20218:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday4/19/20218:30amBurnnie
Monday4/19/20219:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Monday4/19/20219:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday4/19/202110:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Monday4/19/202111:00amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Monday4/19/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Monday4/19/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Monday4/19/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Monday4/19/20211:00pmSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Monday4/19/20211:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday4/19/20212:00pmKick's Club
Monday4/19/20212:30pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday4/19/20213:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday4/19/20213:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday4/19/20214:00pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Monday4/19/20214:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Monday4/19/20215:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Monday4/19/20215:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday4/19/20216:00pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday4/19/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday4/19/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday4/19/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday4/19/20218:00pmRage at Dawn
Monday4/19/20219:30pmSix Gun Trail
Monday4/19/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Monday4/19/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Monday4/19/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Tuesday4/20/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Tuesday4/20/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Tuesday4/20/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Tuesday4/20/20211:30amAfrica Screams
Tuesday4/20/20213:00amPrivate Snuffy SmithBud Duncan
Tuesday4/20/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Tuesday4/20/20215:00amTCT TodayDr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday4/20/20215:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday4/20/20216:00amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Tuesday4/20/20216:30amWorship For Kids
Tuesday4/20/20217:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday4/20/20217:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Tuesday4/20/20218:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday4/20/20218:30amBurnnie
Tuesday4/20/20219:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Tuesday4/20/20219:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday4/20/202110:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Tuesday4/20/202110:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Tuesday4/20/202111:00amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Tuesday4/20/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Tuesday4/20/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday4/20/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Tuesday4/20/20211:00pmSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Tuesday4/20/20211:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday4/20/20212:00pmKick's Club
Tuesday4/20/20212:30pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday4/20/20213:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday4/20/20213:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday4/20/20214:00pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Tuesday4/20/20214:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Tuesday4/20/20215:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Tuesday4/20/20215:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday4/20/20216:00pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday4/20/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday4/20/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday4/20/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday4/20/20218:00pmAfrica Screams
Tuesday4/20/20219:30pmPrivate Snuffy SmithBud Duncan
Tuesday4/20/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Tuesday4/20/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Tuesday4/20/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Wednesday4/21/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Wednesday4/21/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Wednesday4/21/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Wednesday4/21/20211:30amHeidi
Wednesday4/21/20213:00amSing, Cowboy, Sing
Wednesday4/21/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Wednesday4/21/20215:00amTCT TodayDr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday4/21/20215:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday4/21/20216:00amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Wednesday4/21/20216:30amWorship For Kids
Wednesday4/21/20217:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday4/21/20217:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Wednesday4/21/20218:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday4/21/20218:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday4/21/20219:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Wednesday4/21/20219:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday4/21/202110:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Wednesday4/21/202110:30amAdventures in Odyssey
Wednesday4/21/202111:00amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Wednesday4/21/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Wednesday4/21/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday4/21/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Wednesday4/21/20211:00pmEarl the EmuPat Winston
Wednesday4/21/20211:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday4/21/20212:00pmKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday4/21/20212:30pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday4/21/20213:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday4/21/20213:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday4/21/20214:00pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Wednesday4/21/20214:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Wednesday4/21/20215:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Wednesday4/21/20215:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday4/21/20216:00pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday4/21/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday4/21/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday4/21/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday4/21/20218:00pmHeidi
Wednesday4/21/20219:30pmSing, Cowboy, Sing
Wednesday4/21/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Wednesday4/21/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Wednesday4/21/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Thursday4/22/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Thursday4/22/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Thursday4/22/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Thursday4/22/20211:30amBehave Yourself
Thursday4/22/20213:00amNumber SeventeenLeon M. Lion
Thursday4/22/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Thursday4/22/20215:00amTCT TodayDr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday4/22/20215:30am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday4/22/20216:00amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Thursday4/22/20216:30amWorship For Kids
Thursday4/22/20217:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday4/22/20217:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday4/23/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Friday4/23/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Saturday4/24/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Saturday4/24/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Saturday4/24/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Saturday4/24/20211:30amTulsaSusan Hayward, Robert Preston, Pedro Armendáriz
Saturday4/24/20213:00amThe Desert Trail
Saturday4/24/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Saturday4/24/20215:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Saturday4/24/20215:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday4/24/20216:00amBurnnie
Saturday4/24/20216:30amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Saturday4/24/20217:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Saturday4/24/20217:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Saturday4/24/20218:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday4/24/20218:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Saturday4/24/20219:00am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Saturday4/24/20219:30amKick's Club
Saturday4/24/202110:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Saturday4/24/202110:30amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday4/24/202111:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday4/24/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Saturday4/24/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Saturday4/24/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Saturday4/24/20211:00pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday4/24/20211:30pmKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday4/24/20212:00pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Saturday4/24/20212:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Saturday4/24/20213:00pmArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday4/24/20213:30pmWorship For Kids
Saturday4/24/20214:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Saturday4/24/20214:30pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday4/24/20215:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Saturday4/24/20215:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday4/24/20216:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday4/24/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday4/24/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday4/24/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Saturday4/24/20218:00pmTulsaSusan Hayward, Robert Preston, Pedro Armendáriz
Saturday4/24/20219:30pmThe Desert Trail
Saturday4/24/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Saturday4/24/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Saturday4/24/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North
Sunday4/25/202112:00amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Sunday4/25/202112:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Sunday4/25/20211:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Sunday4/25/20211:30amThe Torch
Sunday4/25/20213:00amThe Fatal Hour
Sunday4/25/20214:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Sunday4/25/20215:00amAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Sunday4/25/20215:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday4/25/20216:00amBurnnie
Sunday4/25/20216:30amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Sunday4/25/20217:00amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Sunday4/25/20217:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Sunday4/25/20218:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday4/25/20218:30amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Sunday4/25/20219:00am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Sunday4/25/20219:30amKick's Club
Sunday4/25/202110:00amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Sunday4/25/202110:30amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday4/25/202111:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday4/25/202111:30amThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Sunday4/25/202112:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Sunday4/25/202112:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Sunday4/25/20211:00pmCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday4/25/20211:30pmKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday4/25/20212:00pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Sunday4/25/20212:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Sunday4/25/20213:00pmArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday4/25/20213:30pmWorship For Kids
Sunday4/25/20214:00pmCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Sunday4/25/20214:30pmDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday4/25/20215:00pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Sunday4/25/20215:30pmGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday4/25/20216:00pmCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday4/25/20216:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday4/25/20217:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday4/25/20217:30pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Sunday4/25/20218:00pmThe Torch
Sunday4/25/20219:30pmThe Fatal Hour
Sunday4/25/202110:30pmThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Sunday4/25/202111:00pmMy Little MargieGale Storm
Sunday4/25/202111:30pmMr. & Mrs. North