TCT – Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

DayDateTimeProgramHost
Tuesday2/7/202312:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Tuesday2/7/202312:30amOne Step Beyond
Tuesday2/7/20231:00amMedicRichard Boone
Tuesday2/7/20231:30amDecoy
Tuesday2/7/20232:00amOne Hit From HomeBrian Trush
Tuesday2/7/20233:40amThe GuardianWayne Dehart
Tuesday2/7/20234:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Tuesday2/7/20235:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday2/7/20235:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Tuesday2/7/20236:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday2/7/20236:30amCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday2/7/20237:00amWorship For Kids
Tuesday2/7/20237:30amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Tuesday2/7/20238:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday2/7/20238:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday2/7/20239:00amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Tuesday2/7/20239:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Tuesday2/7/202310:00amI Married Joan
Tuesday2/7/202310:30amLife with Elizabeth
Tuesday2/7/202311:00amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Tuesday2/7/202311:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Tuesday2/7/202312:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Tuesday2/7/202312:30pmThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Tuesday2/7/20231:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Tuesday2/7/20231:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Tuesday2/7/20232:00pmSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Tuesday2/7/20232:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Tuesday2/7/20233:00pmKick's Club
Tuesday2/7/20233:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Tuesday2/7/20234:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday2/7/20234:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday2/7/20235:00pmCBN News WatchEfrem Graham
Tuesday2/7/20235:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Tuesday2/7/20236:00pmJust Desserts
Tuesday2/7/20236:20pmCome HomeKirk Cameron
Tuesday2/7/20236:30pmLast Flight OutRichard Tyson
Tuesday2/7/20238:00pmDragnet
Tuesday2/7/20238:30pmRacket Squad
Tuesday2/7/20239:00pmMedicRichard Boone
Tuesday2/7/20239:30pmMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Tuesday2/7/202310:00pmJust Desserts
Tuesday2/7/202310:20pmCome HomeKirk Cameron
Tuesday2/7/202310:30pmLast Flight OutRichard Tyson
Wednesday2/8/202312:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Wednesday2/8/202312:30amOne Step Beyond
Wednesday2/8/20231:00amMedicRichard Boone
Wednesday2/8/20231:30amDecoy
Wednesday2/8/20232:00amJust Desserts
Wednesday2/8/20232:20amCome HomeKirk Cameron
Wednesday2/8/20232:30amLast Flight OutRichard Tyson
Wednesday2/8/20234:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Wednesday2/8/20235:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday2/8/20235:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Wednesday2/8/20236:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday2/8/20236:30amCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday2/8/20237:00amWorship For Kids
Wednesday2/8/20237:30amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Wednesday2/8/20238:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday2/8/20238:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday2/8/20239:00amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Wednesday2/8/20239:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Wednesday2/8/202310:00amI Married Joan
Wednesday2/8/202310:30amLife with Elizabeth
Wednesday2/8/202311:00amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Wednesday2/8/202311:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Wednesday2/8/202312:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Wednesday2/8/202312:30pmThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Wednesday2/8/20231:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Wednesday2/8/20231:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Wednesday2/8/20232:00pmSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Wednesday2/8/20232:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Wednesday2/8/20233:00pmKick's Club
Wednesday2/8/20233:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Wednesday2/8/20234:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday2/8/20234:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday2/8/20235:00pmCBN News WatchEfrem Graham
Wednesday2/8/20235:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Wednesday2/8/20236:00pmThe Big Cat
Wednesday2/8/20237:20pmLost Legacy Reclaimed Perpetua
Wednesday2/8/20238:00pmDragnet
Wednesday2/8/20238:30pmRacket Squad
Wednesday2/8/20239:00pmMedicRichard Boone
Wednesday2/8/20239:30pmMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Wednesday2/8/202310:00pmThe Big Cat
Wednesday2/8/202311:20pmLost Legacy Reclaimed Perpetua
Thursday2/9/202312:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Thursday2/9/202312:30amOne Step Beyond
Thursday2/9/20231:00amMedicRichard Boone
Thursday2/9/20231:30amDecoy
Thursday2/9/20232:00amThe Big Cat
Thursday2/9/20233:20amLost Legacy Reclaimed Perpetua
Thursday2/9/20234:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Thursday2/9/20235:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday2/9/20235:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Thursday2/9/20236:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday2/9/20236:30amCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday2/9/20237:00amWorship For Kids
Thursday2/9/20237:30amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Thursday2/9/20238:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday2/9/20238:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday2/9/20239:00amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Thursday2/9/20239:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Thursday2/9/202310:00amI Married Joan
Thursday2/9/202310:30amLife with Elizabeth
Thursday2/9/202311:00amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Thursday2/9/202311:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Thursday2/9/202312:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Thursday2/9/202312:30pmThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Thursday2/9/20231:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Thursday2/9/20231:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Thursday2/9/20232:00pmSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Thursday2/9/20232:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Thursday2/9/20233:00pmKick's Club
Thursday2/9/20233:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Thursday2/9/20234:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday2/9/20234:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday2/9/20235:00pmCBN News WatchEfrem Graham
Thursday2/9/20235:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Thursday2/9/20236:00pmRescuedCrister De Leon
Thursday2/9/20237:45pmGuilt
Thursday2/9/20238:00pmDragnet
Thursday2/9/20238:30pmRacket Squad
Thursday2/9/20239:00pmMedicRichard Boone
Thursday2/9/20239:30pmMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Thursday2/9/202310:00pmRescuedCrister De Leon
Thursday2/9/202311:45pmGuilt
Friday2/10/202312:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Friday2/10/202312:30amOne Step Beyond
Friday2/10/20231:00amMedicRichard Boone
Friday2/10/20231:30amDecoy
Friday2/10/20232:00amRescuedCrister De Leon
Friday2/10/20233:45amGuilt
Friday2/10/20234:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Friday2/10/20235:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday2/10/20235:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Friday2/10/20236:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday2/10/20236:30amCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday2/10/20237:00amWorship For Kids
Friday2/10/20237:30amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Friday2/10/20238:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday2/10/20238:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday2/10/20239:00amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Friday2/10/20239:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Friday2/10/202310:00amI Married Joan
Friday2/10/202310:30amLife with Elizabeth
Friday2/10/202311:00amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Friday2/10/202311:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Friday2/10/202312:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Friday2/10/202312:30pmThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Friday2/10/20231:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Friday2/10/20231:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Friday2/10/20232:00pmSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Friday2/10/20232:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Friday2/10/20233:00pmKick's Club
Friday2/10/20233:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Friday2/10/20234:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday2/10/20234:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday2/10/20235:00pmCBN News WatchEfrem Graham
Friday2/10/20235:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Friday2/10/20236:00pmTulsaSusan Hayward, Robert Preston, Pedro Armendáriz
Friday2/10/20237:30pmThe Daylight ZoneKeith Salter
Friday2/10/20238:00pmDragnet
Friday2/10/20238:30pmRacket Squad
Friday2/10/20239:00pmMedicRichard Boone
Friday2/10/20239:30pmMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Friday2/10/202310:00pmTulsaSusan Hayward, Robert Preston, Pedro Armendáriz
Friday2/10/202311:30pmThe Daylight ZoneKeith Salter
Saturday2/11/202312:00amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Saturday2/11/202312:30amDecoy
Saturday2/11/20231:00amPassport to Danger
Saturday2/11/20231:30am26 MenTristram Coffin
Saturday2/11/20232:00amMedicRichard Boone
Saturday2/11/20232:30amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Saturday2/11/20233:00amTulsaSusan Hayward, Robert Preston, Pedro Armendáriz
Saturday2/11/20234:30amThe Daylight ZoneKeith Salter
Saturday2/11/20235:00amDonkey OllieCraig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday2/11/20235:30amArnie's ShackArnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday2/11/20236:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday2/11/20236:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Saturday2/11/20237:00amSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Saturday2/11/20237:30amKick's Club
Saturday2/11/20238:00amKids Beach Club
Saturday2/11/20238:30amSing God's Word
Saturday2/11/20239:00am'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Saturday2/11/20239:30amSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Saturday2/11/202310:00amAdventures in Odyssey
Saturday2/11/202310:30amQuigley's VillageMr. Quigley
Saturday2/11/202311:00amThe Green HornetVan Williams
Saturday2/11/202311:30amThe Adventures of Robin HoodRichard Greene
Saturday2/11/202312:00pmSgt. Preston of the Yukon
Saturday2/11/202312:30pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Saturday2/11/20231:00pmThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Saturday2/11/20231:30pmCisco Kid
Saturday2/11/20232:00pmBuffalo Bill, Jr.Dickie Jones
Saturday2/11/20232:30pmThe Buccaneers
Saturday2/11/20233:00pmDusty's Trail
Saturday2/11/20233:30pmFrontier DoctorRex Allen
Saturday2/11/20234:00pmThe Last of the Mohicans
Saturday2/11/20234:30pmCowboy G-Men
Saturday2/11/20235:00pmAdventures of Kit Carson
Saturday2/11/20235:30pmThe Range RiderJock Mahoney
Saturday2/11/20236:00pmAmazing Love: The Story of HoseaSean Astin
Saturday2/11/20237:24pmLost Legacy Reclaimed Victor
Saturday2/11/20238:00pmBonanzaLorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday2/11/20239:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Saturday2/11/20239:30pmThe Roy Rogers ShowRoy Rogers
Saturday2/11/202310:00pmAmazing Love: The Story of HoseaSean Astin
Saturday2/11/202311:24pmLost Legacy Reclaimed Victor
Sunday2/12/202312:00amDragnet
Sunday2/12/202312:30amMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Sunday2/12/20231:00amRacket Squad
Sunday2/12/20231:30amSherlock HolmesRonald Howard
Sunday2/12/20232:00amPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Sunday2/12/20232:30amOne Step Beyond
Sunday2/12/20233:00amAmazing Love: The Story of HoseaSean Astin
Sunday2/12/20234:24amLost Legacy Reclaimed Victor
Sunday2/12/20235:00amDown HomePastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday2/12/20235:30amThe Gary McSpadden ShowGary McSpadden
Sunday2/12/20236:00amSessions
Sunday2/12/20237:00amCome On InMelanie Walker
Sunday2/12/20237:30amDorindaDorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday2/12/20238:00amDorindaDorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday2/12/20238:30amGaither Gospel HourBill & Gloria Gaither
Sunday2/12/20239:30amFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Sunday2/12/202310:00amPetticoat JunctionBea Benaderet
Sunday2/12/202310:30amThe Mickey Rooney ShowMickey Rooney
Sunday2/12/202311:00amMr. & Mrs. North
Sunday2/12/202311:30amPrivate SecretaryAnn Sothern
Sunday2/12/202312:00pmThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Sunday2/12/202312:30pmDate with the Angels
Sunday2/12/20231:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday2/12/20231:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday2/12/20232:00pmMisty Wells - Let's Take It Outside
Sunday2/12/20232:30pmA Fishing Story with Ronnie GreenRonnie Green
Sunday2/12/20233:00pmGlobal Lane
Sunday2/12/20233:30pmStudio 5
Sunday2/12/20234:00pmJerusalem Dateline
Sunday2/12/20234:30pm700 Club Interactive
Sunday2/12/20235:00pmChristian World News
Sunday2/12/20235:30pmYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Sunday2/12/20236:00pmSwan's PlaceDennis Swanberg
Sunday2/12/20236:30pmThe Theory of EverythingDavid De Vos
Sunday2/12/20238:00pmBuffalo Bill, Jr.Dickie Jones
Sunday2/12/20238:30pmCisco Kid
Sunday2/12/20239:00pmBonanzaLorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Sunday2/12/202310:00pmThe Theory of EverythingDavid De Vos
Sunday2/12/202311:30pmEyes To SeeMatthew Marsden
Monday2/13/202312:00amYou Bet Your LifeGroucho Marx
Monday2/13/202312:30amOne Step Beyond
Monday2/13/20231:00amMedicRichard Boone
Monday2/13/20231:30amDecoy
Monday2/13/20232:00amThe Theory of EverythingDavid De Vos
Monday2/13/20233:30amEyes To SeeMatthew Marsden
Monday2/13/20234:00amAnswers in GenesisKen Ham
Monday2/13/20235:00amCaptain ChuckleberryRandi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday2/13/20235:30amCowboy Dan's FrontierCowboy Dan
Monday2/13/20236:00amGospel BillWillie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday2/13/20236:30amCreation's CreaturesShauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday2/13/20237:00amWorship For Kids
Monday2/13/20237:30amSwamp CrittersBobby Goldsboro
Monday2/13/20238:00amKids Like YouCathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday2/13/20238:30amDr. Wonder's WorkshopRev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday2/13/20239:00amEveryday Manna with Lisa Smith
Monday2/13/20239:30amThe Lucy ShowLucille Ball
Monday2/13/202310:00amI Married Joan
Monday2/13/202310:30amLife with Elizabeth
Monday2/13/202311:00amThe Trouble with FatherStuart Erwin
Monday2/13/202311:30amMy Little MargieGale Storm
Monday2/13/202312:00pmMeet Corliss ArcherAnn Baker
Monday2/13/202312:30pmThe Loretta Young ShowLoretta Young
Monday2/13/20231:00pmAnnie OakleyGail Davis
Monday2/13/20231:30pmSuper Simple Science StuffRichie Derwald
Monday2/13/20232:00pmSarah's StoriesSarah Henderson
Monday2/13/20232:30pmAnother Sommertime AdventureCarl Sommer
Monday2/13/20233:00pmKick's Club
Monday2/13/20233:30pm'Tween You and MePayton Alexander
Monday2/13/20234:00pmBeverly HillbilliesDiedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday2/13/20234:30pmOzzie & HarrietOzzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday2/13/20235:00pmCBN News WatchEfrem Graham
Monday2/13/20235:30pmFour Star PlayhouseDavid Niven
Monday2/13/20236:00pmNikki and The Perfect StrangerJuliana Allen
Monday2/13/20237:10pmHolly's StoryElizabeth Byrd
Monday2/13/20238:00pmDragnet
Monday2/13/20238:30pmRacket Squad
Monday2/13/20239:00pmMedicRichard Boone
Monday2/13/20239:30pmMan with a CameraCharles Bronson
Monday2/13/202310:00pmNikki and The Perfect StrangerJuliana Allen
Monday2/13/202311:10pmHolly's StoryElizabeth Byrd