Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Thursday 3/21/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Thursday 3/21/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Thursday 3/21/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 3/21/2019 1:27am Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 3/21/2019 2:18am Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 3/21/2019 3:09am The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 3/21/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 3/21/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 3/21/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 3/21/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 3/21/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Thursday 3/21/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 3/21/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 3/21/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 3/21/2019 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 3/21/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 3/21/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 3/21/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 3/21/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 3/21/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 3/21/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 3/21/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 3/21/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 3/21/2019 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 3/21/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 3/21/2019 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 3/21/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 3/21/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 3/21/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 3/21/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 3/21/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 3/21/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 3/21/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 3/21/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 3/21/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 3/21/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 3/21/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 3/21/2019 7:57pm Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 3/21/2019 8:48pm Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 3/21/2019 9:39pm The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 3/21/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Thursday 3/21/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Thursday 3/21/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Friday 3/22/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Friday 3/22/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Friday 3/22/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 3/22/2019 1:29am Africa Screams
Friday 3/22/2019 2:49am Wall Street Cowboy
Friday 3/22/2019 3:43am The Three Stooges - Brideless Groom
Friday 3/22/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 3/22/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 3/22/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 3/22/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 3/22/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Friday 3/22/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 3/22/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 3/22/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 3/22/2019 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 3/22/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 3/22/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 3/22/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 3/22/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 3/22/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 3/22/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 3/22/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 3/22/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 3/22/2019 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 3/22/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 3/22/2019 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 3/22/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 3/22/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 3/22/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 3/22/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 3/22/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 3/22/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 3/22/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 3/22/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 3/22/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 3/22/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 3/22/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 3/22/2019 7:59pm Africa Screams
Friday 3/22/2019 9:19pm Wall Street Cowboy
Friday 3/22/2019 10:13pm The Three Stooges - Brideless Groom
Friday 3/22/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Friday 3/22/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Friday 3/22/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Saturday 3/23/2019 12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Saturday 3/23/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Saturday 3/23/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 3/23/2019 1:30am
Saturday 3/23/2019 3:05am The Kid Rides Again Larry "Buster" Crabbe
Saturday 3/23/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 3/23/2019 5:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 3/23/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 3/23/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 3/23/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Saturday 3/23/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 3/23/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 3/23/2019 8:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 3/23/2019 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 3/23/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 3/23/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 3/23/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 3/23/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Saturday 3/23/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 3/23/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 3/23/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 3/23/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 3/23/2019 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 3/23/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 3/23/2019 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Saturday 3/23/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 3/23/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 3/23/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 3/23/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 3/23/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 3/23/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 3/23/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 3/23/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 3/23/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 3/23/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 3/23/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 3/23/2019 8:00pm
Saturday 3/23/2019 9:35pm The Kid Rides Again Larry "Buster" Crabbe
Saturday 3/23/2019 10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Saturday 3/23/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Saturday 3/23/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Sunday 3/24/2019 12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Sunday 3/24/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Sunday 3/24/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 3/24/2019 1:30am The Love Affair Jamie Anne Allman, David Aranovich, Jennifer Lyons
Sunday 3/24/2019 3:00am The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Sunday 3/24/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 3/24/2019 5:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 3/24/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 3/24/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 3/24/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 3/24/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 3/24/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 3/24/2019 8:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 3/24/2019 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 3/24/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 3/24/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 3/24/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 3/24/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Sunday 3/24/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 3/24/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 3/24/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 3/24/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 3/24/2019 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 3/24/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 3/24/2019 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 3/24/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 3/24/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 3/24/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 3/24/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 3/24/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 3/24/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 3/24/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 3/24/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 3/24/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 3/24/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 3/24/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 3/24/2019 8:00pm The Love Affair Jamie Anne Allman, David Aranovich, Jennifer Lyons
Sunday 3/24/2019 9:30pm The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Sunday 3/24/2019 10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Sunday 3/24/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Sunday 3/24/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Monday 3/25/2019 12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Monday 3/25/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Monday 3/25/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 3/25/2019 1:30am Stage Door Canteen
Monday 3/25/2019 3:43am The Guardian Wayne Dehart
Monday 3/25/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 3/25/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 3/25/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 3/25/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 3/25/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 3/25/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 3/25/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 3/25/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 3/25/2019 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 3/25/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 3/25/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 3/25/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 3/25/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Monday 3/25/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 3/25/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 3/25/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 3/25/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 3/25/2019 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 3/25/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 3/25/2019 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 3/25/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 3/25/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 3/25/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 3/25/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 3/25/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 3/25/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 3/25/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 3/25/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 3/25/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 3/25/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 3/25/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 3/25/2019 8:00pm Stage Door Canteen
Monday 3/25/2019 10:13pm The Guardian Wayne Dehart
Monday 3/25/2019 10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Monday 3/25/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Monday 3/25/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Tuesday 3/26/2019 12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Tuesday 3/26/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Tuesday 3/26/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 3/26/2019 1:30am The Jackie Robinson Story
Tuesday 3/26/2019 2:49am The Yellow Rose of Texas Roy Rogers
Tuesday 3/26/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 3/26/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 3/26/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 3/26/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 3/26/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 3/26/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 3/26/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 3/26/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 3/26/2019 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 3/26/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 3/26/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 3/26/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 3/26/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Tuesday 3/26/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 3/26/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 3/26/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 3/26/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 3/26/2019 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 3/26/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 3/26/2019 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 3/26/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 3/26/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 3/26/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 3/26/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 3/26/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 3/26/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 3/26/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 3/26/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 3/26/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 3/26/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 3/26/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 3/26/2019 8:00pm The Jackie Robinson Story
Tuesday 3/26/2019 9:19pm The Yellow Rose of Texas Roy Rogers
Tuesday 3/26/2019 10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Tuesday 3/26/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Tuesday 3/26/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Wednesday 3/27/2019 12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Wednesday 3/27/2019 12:30am Medic Richard Boone
Wednesday 3/27/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 3/27/2019 1:30am Two Weeks To Live Chester Lauck, Norris Goff, Franklin Pangborn
Wednesday 3/27/2019 2:45am Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 3/27/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 3/27/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 3/27/2019 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 3/27/2019 6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 3/27/2019 6:30am Worship for Kids
Wednesday 3/27/2019 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 3/27/2019 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 3/27/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 3/27/2019 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 3/27/2019 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 3/27/2019 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 3/27/2019 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 3/27/2019 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 3/27/2019 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 3/27/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 3/27/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 3/27/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 3/27/2019 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 3/27/2019 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 3/27/2019 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 3/27/2019 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 3/27/2019 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 3/27/2019 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 3/27/2019 4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 3/27/2019 4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 3/27/2019 5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 3/27/2019 5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 3/27/2019 6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 3/27/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 3/27/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 3/27/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 3/27/2019 8:00pm Two Weeks To Live Chester Lauck, Norris Goff, Franklin Pangborn
Wednesday 3/27/2019 9:15pm Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 3/27/2019 10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Wednesday 3/27/2019 11:00pm Medic Richard Boone
Wednesday 3/27/2019 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney