Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - HD: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00am Sessions
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30pm The Woodcarver John Ratzenberger
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30pm The Woodcarver John Ratzenberger
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:30am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30am TCT Today on the Road Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30pm Sue Thomas: Nothing But the Truth
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:26pm Agent Abbey Katy Dunagan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00pm God’s Plan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30pm Jentezen Franklin Jentezen Franklin
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30pm Nashville Country Revival Bill Trayor
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30pm Sue Thomas: Nothing But the Truth
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:26pm Agent Abbey Katy Dunagan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00am Sessions
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30pm Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:20pm The Touch of the Master’s Hand
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30pm Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:20pm The Touch of the Master’s Hand
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00am Sessions
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30am TCT Today on the Road Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30pm Civil Love Matthew Bellows
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00pm Celebrate Live Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30pm Civil Love Matthew Bellows
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 1:30am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30pm Saving Faith Spencer Scott
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30pm Cheyene Country Revival William Traylor, Cheyenne Productions
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30pm Saving Faith Spencer Scott
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30am Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00am Passport to Danger
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30am Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00am I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30am Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00am Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30am The Buccaneers
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00am Victory at Sea
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30am Radiant Life
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00am 3D Woman
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30am Wize Films Dr. Randy Weiss
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00am Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00am Gina D’s Kids Club Gina Mouery
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00am KIDZ Network
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:30am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00pm Passport to Danger
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00pm I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30pm Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30pm The Buccaneers
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00pm Victory at Sea
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30pm Radiant Life
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00pm 3D Woman
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00pm Sessions
Sunday 2/14/2016 12:00am TCT Alive Classics Various
Sunday 2/14/2016 1:00am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 1:30am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 2:00am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 2:30am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 3:00am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 3:30am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/14/2016 4:00am Sessions
Sunday 2/14/2016 5:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday 2/14/2016 5:30am Praise Today
Sunday 2/14/2016 6:00am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday 2/14/2016 6:30am Come On In Melanie Walker
Sunday 2/14/2016 7:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Sunday 2/14/2016 8:00am Crosstalk
Sunday 2/14/2016 8:30am TV4DADS Various
Sunday 2/14/2016 9:00am In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley Dr. Charles Stanley
Sunday 2/14/2016 10:00am The Living Word Tommy Combs
Sunday 2/14/2016 10:30am Worship For Shut-Ins Mr. Don Luepke
Sunday 2/14/2016 11:00am Thy Kingdom Come
Sunday 2/14/2016 11:30am Truths That Transform Dr. D. James Kennedy
Sunday 2/14/2016 12:00pm Sessions
Sunday 2/14/2016 1:00pm Celebrate Live Various
Sunday 2/14/2016 2:00pm Crosstalk
Sunday 2/14/2016 2:30pm Nashville Country Revival Bill Trayor
Sunday 2/14/2016 3:00pm God’s Plan
Sunday 2/14/2016 3:30pm Living Epistles
Sunday 2/14/2016 4:00pm The Answer
Sunday 2/14/2016 4:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Sunday 2/14/2016 5:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Sunday 2/14/2016 6:00pm MOVIES
Sunday 2/14/2016 8:00pm Word Alive Dr. Bob Rodgers
Sunday 2/14/2016 8:30pm End of the Age Irvin Baxter
Sunday 2/14/2016 9:00pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
Sunday 2/14/2016 9:30pm 3D Woman
Sunday 2/14/2016 10:00pm MOVIES