Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Friday 5/27/2016 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Friday 5/27/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Friday 5/27/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 5/27/2016 3:30am Father’s Little Dividend
Friday 5/27/2016 4:52am The Bushwhackers
Friday 5/27/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 5/27/2016 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 5/27/2016 7:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 5/27/2016 8:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 5/27/2016 8:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 5/27/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 5/27/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 5/27/2016 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 5/27/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/27/2016 11:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 5/27/2016 11:30am Kick’s Club
Friday 5/27/2016 12:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 5/27/2016 12:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 5/27/2016 1:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 5/27/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 5/27/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 5/27/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 5/27/2016 3:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 5/27/2016 3:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 5/27/2016 4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 5/27/2016 4:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/27/2016 5:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 5/27/2016 5:30pm Worship for Kids
Friday 5/27/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 5/27/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 5/27/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 5/27/2016 7:30pm Father’s Little Dividend
Friday 5/27/2016 8:52pm The Bushwhackers
Friday 5/27/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 5/27/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 5/27/2016 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/28/2016 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Saturday 5/28/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Saturday 5/28/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 5/28/2016 3:30am Three Guys Named Mike
Saturday 5/28/2016 5:03am Six Gun Trail
Saturday 5/28/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 5/28/2016 7:00am Rejoice Various
Saturday 5/28/2016 7:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 5/28/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 5/28/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 5/28/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 5/28/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 5/28/2016 10:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 5/28/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 5/28/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 5/28/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 5/28/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 5/28/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 5/28/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 5/28/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 5/28/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 5/28/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 5/28/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 5/28/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 5/28/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 5/28/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 5/28/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Saturday 5/28/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 5/28/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 5/28/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 5/28/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 5/28/2016 7:30pm Three Guys Named Mike
Saturday 5/28/2016 9:03pm Six Gun Trail
Saturday 5/28/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/28/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/28/2016 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Sunday 5/29/2016 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Sunday 5/29/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Sunday 5/29/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 5/29/2016 3:30am Topper Returns
Sunday 5/29/2016 4:59am South of Sante Fe
Sunday 5/29/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 5/29/2016 7:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 5/29/2016 7:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 5/29/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/29/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 5/29/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 5/29/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 5/29/2016 10:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 5/29/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 5/29/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 5/29/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 5/29/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/29/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 5/29/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 5/29/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 5/29/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 5/29/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 5/29/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Sunday 5/29/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 5/29/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 5/29/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Sunday 5/29/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Sunday 5/29/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 5/29/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 5/29/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 5/29/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 5/29/2016 7:30pm Topper Returns
Sunday 5/29/2016 8:59pm South of Sante Fe
Sunday 5/29/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 5/29/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 5/29/2016 1:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Monday 5/30/2016 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 5/30/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Monday 5/30/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 5/30/2016 3:30am Beat the Devil
Monday 5/30/2016 5:00am Amazing Transparent Man Marguerite Chapman
Monday 5/30/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 5/30/2016 7:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 5/30/2016 7:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 5/30/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/30/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/30/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/30/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 5/30/2016 10:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 5/30/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 5/30/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 5/30/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 5/30/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/30/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/30/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Monday 5/30/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 5/30/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 5/30/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 5/30/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Monday 5/30/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 5/30/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 5/30/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Monday 5/30/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Monday 5/30/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 5/30/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 5/30/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 5/30/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 5/30/2016 7:30pm Beat the Devil
Monday 5/30/2016 9:00pm Amazing Transparent Man Marguerite Chapman
Monday 5/30/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 5/30/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 5/30/2016 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/31/2016 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 5/31/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Tuesday 5/31/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 5/31/2016 3:30am The Pied Piper of Hamelin
Tuesday 5/31/2016 5:00am The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/31/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 5/31/2016 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 5/31/2016 7:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 5/31/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/31/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/31/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/31/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 5/31/2016 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 5/31/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 5/31/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 5/31/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 5/31/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/31/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/31/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 5/31/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/31/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 5/31/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 5/31/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 5/31/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 5/31/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 5/31/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Tuesday 5/31/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Tuesday 5/31/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 5/31/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 5/31/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 5/31/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 5/31/2016 7:30pm The Pied Piper of Hamelin
Tuesday 5/31/2016 9:00pm The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/31/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/31/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/31/2016 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 6/1/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Wednesday 6/1/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 6/1/2016 3:30am Rejoice Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 4:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 4:30am The Man on the Eiffel Tower
Wednesday 6/1/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 6/1/2016 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 6/1/2016 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 6/1/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 6/1/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 6/1/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 6/1/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 6/1/2016 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 6/1/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 6/1/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 6/1/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 6/1/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 6/1/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 6/1/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 6/1/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 6/1/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 6/1/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 6/1/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 6/1/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 6/1/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 6/1/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 6/1/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 6/1/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 6/1/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 6/1/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 6/1/2016 7:30pm Rejoice Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 8:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 8:30pm The Man on the Eiffel Tower
Wednesday 6/1/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 6/1/2016 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Thursday 6/2/2016 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 6/2/2016 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Thursday 6/2/2016 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 6/2/2016 3:30am The Big Cat
Thursday 6/2/2016 4:48am In Old Caliente
Thursday 6/2/2016 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 6/2/2016 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 6/2/2016 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 6/2/2016 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 6/2/2016 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 6/2/2016 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 6/2/2016 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 6/2/2016 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 6/2/2016 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 6/2/2016 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 6/2/2016 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 6/2/2016 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 6/2/2016 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 6/2/2016 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 6/2/2016 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 6/2/2016 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 6/2/2016 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 6/2/2016 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 6/2/2016 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 6/2/2016 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 6/2/2016 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 6/2/2016 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 6/2/2016 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 6/2/2016 6:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 6/2/2016 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 6/2/2016 7:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 6/2/2016 7:30pm The Big Cat
Thursday 6/2/2016 8:48pm In Old Caliente
Thursday 6/2/2016 10:00pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 6/2/2016 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 6/2/2016 1:00am International Apologetics Various