Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Tuesday 6/30/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Tuesday 6/30/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 6/30/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 6/30/2015 3:30am Jamaica Inn
Tuesday 6/30/2015 5:02am Frontier Outlaws
Tuesday 6/30/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 6/30/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 6/30/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 6/30/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 6/30/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 6/30/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 6/30/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 6/30/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 6/30/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 6/30/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 6/30/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 6/30/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 6/30/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Tuesday 6/30/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 6/30/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 6/30/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Tuesday 6/30/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 6/30/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 6/30/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 6/30/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Tuesday 6/30/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 6/30/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 6/30/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 6/30/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 6/30/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Tuesday 6/30/2015 7:30pm Jamaica Inn
Tuesday 6/30/2015 9:02pm Frontier Outlaws
Tuesday 6/30/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ Various
Tuesday 6/30/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 6/30/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 6/30/2015 1:30am Investigating the Quran
Wednesday 7/1/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 7/1/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 7/1/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 7/1/2015 3:30am The Bushwhackers
Wednesday 7/1/2015 4:38am The Fatal Hour
Wednesday 7/1/2015 5:42am The Goat
Wednesday 7/1/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 7/1/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 7/1/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 7/1/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 7/1/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 7/1/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 7/1/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 7/1/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 7/1/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 7/1/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 7/1/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 7/1/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 7/1/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Wednesday 7/1/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 7/1/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 7/1/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Wednesday 7/1/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 7/1/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 7/1/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 7/1/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 7/1/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 7/1/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 7/1/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 7/1/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 7/1/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Wednesday 7/1/2015 7:30pm The Bushwhackers
Wednesday 7/1/2015 8:38pm The Fatal Hour
Wednesday 7/1/2015 9:42pm The Goat
Wednesday 7/1/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ Various
Wednesday 7/1/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 7/1/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 7/1/2015 1:30am Investigating the Quran
Thursday 7/2/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 7/2/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 7/2/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 7/2/2015 3:30am The Man on the Eiffel Tower
Thursday 7/2/2015 5:00am Rejoice Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 5:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 7/2/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 7/2/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 7/2/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 7/2/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 7/2/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 7/2/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 7/2/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 7/2/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 7/2/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 7/2/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 7/2/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Thursday 7/2/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 7/2/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 7/2/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Thursday 7/2/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 7/2/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 7/2/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 7/2/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 7/2/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 7/2/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 7/2/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 7/2/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 7/2/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Thursday 7/2/2015 7:30pm The Man on the Eiffel Tower
Thursday 7/2/2015 9:00pm Rejoice Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 9:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Thursday 7/2/2015 1:30am News and Views
Friday 7/3/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Friday 7/3/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 7/3/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 7/3/2015 3:30am Suddenly
Friday 7/3/2015 4:48am Under California Stars
Friday 7/3/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 7/3/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 7/3/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 7/3/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 7/3/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 7/3/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 7/3/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 7/3/2015 10:00am Maralee Dawn
Friday 7/3/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 7/3/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 7/3/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 7/3/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 7/3/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Friday 7/3/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 7/3/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 7/3/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Friday 7/3/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Friday 7/3/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 7/3/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 7/3/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 7/3/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 7/3/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 7/3/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 7/3/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 7/3/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Friday 7/3/2015 7:30pm Suddenly
Friday 7/3/2015 8:48pm Under California Stars
Friday 7/3/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ Various
Friday 7/3/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 7/3/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Friday 7/3/2015 1:30am News and Views
Saturday 7/4/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 7/4/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 7/4/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 7/4/2015 3:30am Cheers for Miss Bishop
Saturday 7/4/2015 5:05am Heart of the Golden West
Saturday 7/4/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 7/4/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 7/4/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 7/4/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 7/4/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 7/4/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 7/4/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 7/4/2015 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 7/4/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 7/4/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 7/4/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 7/4/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 7/4/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 7/4/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 7/4/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 7/4/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday 7/4/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 7/4/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 7/4/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 7/4/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 7/4/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 7/4/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 7/4/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 7/4/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 7/4/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 7/4/2015 7:30pm Cheers for Miss Bishop
Saturday 7/4/2015 9:05pm Heart of the Golden West
Saturday 7/4/2015 10:00pm Light Or Darkness
Saturday 7/4/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 7/4/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Saturday 7/4/2015 1:30am To Be Announced
Sunday 7/5/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 7/5/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 7/5/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 7/5/2015 3:30am The Big Trees
Sunday 7/5/2015 5:03am Bullets and Saddles Ray Corrigan
Sunday 7/5/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 7/5/2015 7:00am Rejoice Various
Sunday 7/5/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 7/5/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 7/5/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 7/5/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 7/5/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 7/5/2015 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 7/5/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 7/5/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 7/5/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 7/5/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 7/5/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Sunday 7/5/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 7/5/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 7/5/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Sunday 7/5/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Sunday 7/5/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 7/5/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 7/5/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Sunday 7/5/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 7/5/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 7/5/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 7/5/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 7/5/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Sunday 7/5/2015 7:30pm The Big Trees
Sunday 7/5/2015 9:03pm Bullets and Saddles Ray Corrigan
Sunday 7/5/2015 10:00pm Light Or Darkness
Sunday 7/5/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 7/5/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Sunday 7/5/2015 1:30am To Be Announced
Monday 7/6/2015 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 7/6/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 7/6/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 7/6/2015 3:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 7/6/2015 4:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 7/6/2015 4:30am Topper Returns
Monday 7/6/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 7/6/2015 7:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 7/6/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 7/6/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 7/6/2015 8:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 7/6/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 7/6/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 7/6/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 7/6/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 7/6/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 7/6/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 7/6/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 7/6/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Monday 7/6/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Monday 7/6/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 7/6/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Monday 7/6/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Monday 7/6/2015 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 7/6/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 7/6/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Monday 7/6/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 7/6/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 7/6/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 7/6/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 7/6/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Monday 7/6/2015 7:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 7/6/2015 8:00pm Rejoice Various
Monday 7/6/2015 8:30pm Topper Returns
Monday 7/6/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ Various
Monday 7/6/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 7/6/2015 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Monday 7/6/2015 1:30am To Be Announced