Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Saturday 4/29/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Saturday 4/29/2017 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 4/29/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 4/29/2017 3:30am The Love Affair Jamie Anne Allman, David Aranovich, Jennifer Lyons
Saturday 4/29/2017 5:00am The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/29/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 4/29/2017 7:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 4/29/2017 7:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 4/29/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 4/29/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 4/29/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 4/29/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 4/29/2017 10:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 4/29/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 4/29/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 4/29/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 4/29/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 4/29/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 4/29/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 4/29/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/29/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 4/29/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 4/29/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 4/29/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 4/29/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 4/29/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 4/29/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Saturday 4/29/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 4/29/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 4/29/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 4/29/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 4/29/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 4/29/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 4/29/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 4/29/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 4/29/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 4/29/2017 10:00pm The Love Affair Jamie Anne Allman, David Aranovich, Jennifer Lyons
Saturday 4/29/2017 11:30pm The Arizona Kid Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/29/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Saturday 4/29/2017 1:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 4/29/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Sunday 4/30/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Sunday 4/30/2017 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 4/30/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 4/30/2017 3:30am Topper Returns
Sunday 4/30/2017 5:00am Frontier Outlaws
Sunday 4/30/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 4/30/2017 7:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 4/30/2017 7:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 4/30/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 4/30/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 4/30/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 4/30/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 4/30/2017 10:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 4/30/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 4/30/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 4/30/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 4/30/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 4/30/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 4/30/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 4/30/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 4/30/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 4/30/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 4/30/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Sunday 4/30/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 4/30/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 4/30/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Sunday 4/30/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Sunday 4/30/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 4/30/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 4/30/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 4/30/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 4/30/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 4/30/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 4/30/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 4/30/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 4/30/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 4/30/2017 10:00pm Topper Returns
Sunday 4/30/2017 11:30pm Frontier Outlaws
Sunday 4/30/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Sunday 4/30/2017 1:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 4/30/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Monday 5/1/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 5/1/2017 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 5/1/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 5/1/2017 3:30am Penny Serenade Irene Dunne
Monday 5/1/2017 5:30am Rejoice Various
Monday 5/1/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 5/1/2017 7:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 5/1/2017 7:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 5/1/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/1/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/1/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/1/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 5/1/2017 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 5/1/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 5/1/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 5/1/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 5/1/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/1/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/1/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Monday 5/1/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 5/1/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 5/1/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 5/1/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Monday 5/1/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 5/1/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 5/1/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Monday 5/1/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Monday 5/1/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 5/1/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/1/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/1/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/1/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 5/1/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/1/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 5/1/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 5/1/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 5/1/2017 10:00pm Penny Serenade Irene Dunne
Monday 5/1/2017 12:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 5/1/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 5/1/2017 1:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 5/1/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Tuesday 5/2/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 5/2/2017 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 5/2/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 5/2/2017 3:30am Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 5/2/2017 5:07am The Man From Utah John Wayne
Tuesday 5/2/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 5/2/2017 7:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 5/2/2017 7:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 5/2/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/2/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/2/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/2/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 5/2/2017 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 5/2/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 5/2/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 5/2/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 5/2/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/2/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/2/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 5/2/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/2/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 5/2/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 5/2/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 5/2/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 5/2/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 5/2/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Tuesday 5/2/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Tuesday 5/2/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 5/2/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/2/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/2/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/2/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 5/2/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/2/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 5/2/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 5/2/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 5/2/2017 10:00pm Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 5/2/2017 11:37pm The Man From Utah John Wayne
Tuesday 5/2/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 5/2/2017 1:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 5/2/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Wednesday 5/3/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 5/3/2017 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 5/3/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 5/3/2017 3:30am Rescue From Gilligan’s Island
Wednesday 5/3/2017 5:06am Jesse James at Bay Roy Rogers, George 'Gabby' Hayes, Sally Payne
Wednesday 5/3/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 5/3/2017 7:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 5/3/2017 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 5/3/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/3/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/3/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/3/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 5/3/2017 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 5/3/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 5/3/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 5/3/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 5/3/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/3/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/3/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 5/3/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 5/3/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 5/3/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 5/3/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 5/3/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 5/3/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 5/3/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 5/3/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 5/3/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 5/3/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/3/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/3/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/3/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 5/3/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/3/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 5/3/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 5/3/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 5/3/2017 10:00pm Rescue From Gilligan’s Island
Wednesday 5/3/2017 11:36pm Jesse James at Bay Roy Rogers, George 'Gabby' Hayes, Sally Payne
Wednesday 5/3/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 5/3/2017 1:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 5/3/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Thursday 5/4/2017 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Thursday 5/4/2017 2:30am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
Thursday 5/4/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 5/4/2017 3:30am The Southerner
Thursday 5/4/2017 5:04am The Lucky Texan John Wayne, Barbara Sheldon, George 'Gabby' Hayes
Thursday 5/4/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 5/4/2017 7:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 5/4/2017 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 5/4/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 5/4/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 5/4/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 5/4/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 5/4/2017 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 5/4/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 5/4/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 5/4/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 5/4/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 5/4/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 5/4/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 5/4/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 5/4/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 5/4/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 5/4/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 5/4/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 5/4/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 5/4/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 5/4/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 5/4/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 5/4/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 5/4/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 5/4/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 5/4/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 5/4/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 5/4/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 5/4/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 5/4/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 5/4/2017 10:00pm The Southerner
Thursday 5/4/2017 11:34pm The Lucky Texan John Wayne, Barbara Sheldon, George 'Gabby' Hayes
Thursday 5/4/2017 12:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Thursday 5/4/2017 1:00am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
Thursday 5/4/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North
Friday 5/5/2017 2:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Friday 5/5/2017 2:30am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
Friday 5/5/2017 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 5/5/2017 3:30am Rage at Dawn
Friday 5/5/2017 5:00am Amazing Transparent Man Marguerite Chapman
Friday 5/5/2017 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 5/5/2017 7:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 5/5/2017 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 5/5/2017 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 5/5/2017 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 5/5/2017 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/5/2017 9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 5/5/2017 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 5/5/2017 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 5/5/2017 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 5/5/2017 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 5/5/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 5/5/2017 12:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 5/5/2017 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Friday 5/5/2017 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 5/5/2017 2:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 5/5/2017 2:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 5/5/2017 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Friday 5/5/2017 3:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 5/5/2017 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 5/5/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 5/5/2017 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 5/5/2017 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 5/5/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 5/5/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 5/5/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/5/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 5/5/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 5/5/2017 8:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 5/5/2017 9:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 5/5/2017 9:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 5/5/2017 10:00pm Rage at Dawn
Friday 5/5/2017 11:30pm Amazing Transparent Man Marguerite Chapman
Friday 5/5/2017 12:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Friday 5/5/2017 1:00am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
Friday 5/5/2017 1:30am Mr. & Mrs. North