Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Wednesday 5/27/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 5/27/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 5/27/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 5/27/2015 3:30am Two Weeks To Live
Wednesday 5/27/2015 4:45am San Fernando Valley
Wednesday 5/27/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 5/27/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 5/27/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 5/27/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/27/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/27/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/27/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Wednesday 5/27/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 5/27/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 5/27/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 5/27/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 5/27/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/27/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Wednesday 5/27/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 5/27/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 5/27/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Wednesday 5/27/2015 3:00pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 5/27/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Wednesday 5/27/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 5/27/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 5/27/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 5/27/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 5/27/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/27/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 5/27/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Wednesday 5/27/2015 7:30pm Two Weeks To Live
Wednesday 5/27/2015 8:45pm San Fernando Valley
Wednesday 5/27/2015 10:00pm News Various
Wednesday 5/27/2015 10:05pm Bridges to Christ
Wednesday 5/27/2015 10:25pm International Apologetics
Wednesday 5/27/2015 11:56pm International Apologetics
Wednesday 5/27/2015 1:27am Jesse James at Bay
Thursday 5/28/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Thursday 5/28/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 5/28/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 5/28/2015 3:30am Nancy Drew Reporter
Thursday 5/28/2015 4:39am Vengeance Valley
Thursday 5/28/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 5/28/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 5/28/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 5/28/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 5/28/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 5/28/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 5/28/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Thursday 5/28/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 5/28/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 5/28/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 5/28/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 5/28/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 5/28/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Thursday 5/28/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 5/28/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 5/28/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Thursday 5/28/2015 3:00pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 5/28/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Thursday 5/28/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 5/28/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 5/28/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 5/28/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 5/28/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 5/28/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 5/28/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Thursday 5/28/2015 7:30pm Nancy Drew Reporter
Thursday 5/28/2015 8:39pm Vengeance Valley
Thursday 5/28/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ
Thursday 5/28/2015 10:30pm To Be Announced
Thursday 5/28/2015 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Friday 5/29/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Friday 5/29/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 5/29/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 5/29/2015 3:30am Mr. Moto’s Last Warning
Friday 5/29/2015 4:43am The Man Who Knew Too Much
Friday 5/29/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 5/29/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 5/29/2015 7:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 5/29/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 5/29/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 5/29/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/29/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Friday 5/29/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 5/29/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 5/29/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 5/29/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 5/29/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 5/29/2015 12:30pm Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Friday 5/29/2015 1:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 5/29/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 5/29/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Friday 5/29/2015 3:00pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 5/29/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Friday 5/29/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 5/29/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 5/29/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 5/29/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 5/29/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 5/29/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 5/29/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Friday 5/29/2015 7:30pm Mr. Moto’s Last Warning
Friday 5/29/2015 8:43pm The Man Who Knew Too Much
Friday 5/29/2015 10:00pm Bridges to Christ
Friday 5/29/2015 10:30pm To Be Announced
Friday 5/29/2015 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Saturday 5/30/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 5/30/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 5/30/2015 3:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 4:00am Rejoice Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 4:30am The Road Show Danielle
Saturday 5/30/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 5/30/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 5/30/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 5/30/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 5/30/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 5/30/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 5/30/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Saturday 5/30/2015 10:00am Maralee Dawn
Saturday 5/30/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 5/30/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 5/30/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 5/30/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 5/30/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 5/30/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 5/30/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 5/30/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday 5/30/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 5/30/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Saturday 5/30/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 5/30/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 5/30/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 5/30/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 5/30/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 5/30/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 5/30/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 5/30/2015 7:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 8:00pm Rejoice Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 8:30pm Road Show
Saturday 5/30/2015 10:00pm Light Or Darkness
Saturday 5/30/2015 10:30pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 12:00am Jihad Exposed Various
Saturday 5/30/2015 1:30am Bridges to Christ
Sunday 5/31/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Sunday 5/31/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 5/31/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 5/31/2015 3:30am The Southerner
Sunday 5/31/2015 5:03am Guns in the Dark
Sunday 5/31/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 5/31/2015 7:00am Rejoice Various
Sunday 5/31/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 5/31/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/31/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 5/31/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 5/31/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Sunday 5/31/2015 10:00am Maralee Dawn
Sunday 5/31/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 5/31/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 5/31/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 5/31/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/31/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Sunday 5/31/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 5/31/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 5/31/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Sunday 5/31/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Sunday 5/31/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Sunday 5/31/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 5/31/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Sunday 5/31/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 5/31/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 5/31/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 5/31/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 5/31/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Sunday 5/31/2015 7:30pm The Southerner
Sunday 5/31/2015 9:03pm Guns in the Dark
Sunday 5/31/2015 10:00pm Light Or Darkness
Sunday 5/31/2015 10:30pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Sunday 5/31/2015 12:00am Jihad Exposed Various
Sunday 5/31/2015 1:30am Bridges to Christ
Monday 6/1/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 6/1/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 6/1/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 6/1/2015 3:30am Bells of San Angelo
Monday 6/1/2015 4:46am Lil’ Abner
Monday 6/1/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 6/1/2015 7:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 6/1/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 6/1/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 6/1/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 6/1/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 6/1/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Monday 6/1/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 6/1/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 6/1/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 6/1/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 6/1/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 6/1/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Monday 6/1/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Monday 6/1/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 6/1/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Monday 6/1/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Monday 6/1/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Monday 6/1/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 6/1/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Monday 6/1/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 6/1/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 6/1/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 6/1/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 6/1/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Monday 6/1/2015 7:30pm Bells of San Angelo
Monday 6/1/2015 8:46pm Lil’ Abner
Monday 6/1/2015 10:00pm Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef Dr. Michael Youssef
Monday 6/1/2015 10:30pm International Apologetics
Monday 6/1/2015 12:00am International Apologetics
Monday 6/1/2015 1:30am Bridges to Christ
Tuesday 6/2/2015 2:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 6/2/2015 2:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 6/2/2015 3:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 6/2/2015 3:30am The Million Dollar Kid Richard Thomas
Tuesday 6/2/2015 4:34am Heart of the Golden West
Tuesday 6/2/2015 5:28am Eyes To See
Tuesday 6/2/2015 6:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 6/2/2015 7:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 6/2/2015 7:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 6/2/2015 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 6/2/2015 8:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 6/2/2015 9:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 6/2/2015 9:30am Sarah’s Stories
Tuesday 6/2/2015 10:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 6/2/2015 10:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 6/2/2015 11:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 6/2/2015 11:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 6/2/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 6/2/2015 12:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Tuesday 6/2/2015 1:00pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 6/2/2015 1:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 6/2/2015 2:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Tuesday 6/2/2015 3:00pm The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 6/2/2015 3:30pm CMJ Clubzone Curious Cam Man
Tuesday 6/2/2015 4:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 6/2/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Tuesday 6/2/2015 5:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 6/2/2015 5:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 6/2/2015 6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 6/2/2015 6:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 6/2/2015 7:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Tuesday 6/2/2015 7:30pm The Million Dollar Kid Richard Thomas
Tuesday 6/2/2015 8:34pm Heart of the Golden West
Tuesday 6/2/2015 9:29pm Eyes To See
Tuesday 6/2/2015 10:00pm Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef Dr. Michael Youssef
Tuesday 6/2/2015 10:30pm News and Views
Tuesday 6/2/2015 12:00am International Apologetics
Tuesday 6/2/2015 1:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various