Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Thursday 3/30/2017 3:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Thursday 3/30/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 3/30/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 3/30/2017 4:30am Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Thursday 3/30/2017 6:03am Six Gun Trail
Thursday 3/30/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 3/30/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 3/30/2017 8:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 3/30/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 3/30/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 3/30/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 3/30/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 3/30/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 3/30/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 3/30/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 3/30/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 3/30/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 3/30/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 3/30/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 3/30/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 3/30/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 3/30/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 3/30/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 3/30/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 3/30/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 3/30/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 3/30/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 3/30/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 3/30/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 3/30/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 3/30/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 3/30/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 3/30/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 3/30/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 3/30/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 3/30/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 3/30/2017 11:00pm Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Thursday 3/30/2017 12:33am Six Gun Trail
Thursday 3/30/2017 1:30am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Thursday 3/30/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 3/30/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Friday 3/31/2017 3:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Friday 3/31/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 3/31/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 3/31/2017 4:30am Vengeance Valley Burt Lancaster
Friday 3/31/2017 5:53am Sherlock Holmes and The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 3/31/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 3/31/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 3/31/2017 8:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 3/31/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 3/31/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 3/31/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 3/31/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 3/31/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 3/31/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 3/31/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 3/31/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 3/31/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 3/31/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 3/31/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Friday 3/31/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 3/31/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 3/31/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 3/31/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Friday 3/31/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 3/31/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 3/31/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 3/31/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 3/31/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 3/31/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 3/31/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 3/31/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 3/31/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 3/31/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 3/31/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 3/31/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 3/31/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 3/31/2017 11:00pm Vengeance Valley Burt Lancaster
Friday 3/31/2017 12:23am Sherlock Holmes and The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 3/31/2017 1:30am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Friday 3/31/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 3/31/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Saturday 4/1/2017 3:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Saturday 4/1/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 4/1/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 4/1/2017 4:30am The Great Dan Patch
Saturday 4/1/2017 6:06am Song of Texas Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/1/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 4/1/2017 8:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 4/1/2017 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 4/1/2017 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 4/1/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Saturday 4/1/2017 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 4/1/2017 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 4/1/2017 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 4/1/2017 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 4/1/2017 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 4/1/2017 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 4/1/2017 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 4/1/2017 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey
Saturday 4/1/2017 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 4/1/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/1/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 4/1/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 4/1/2017 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 4/1/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 4/1/2017 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Saturday 4/1/2017 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 4/1/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 4/1/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 4/1/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 4/1/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 4/1/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 4/1/2017 8:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 4/1/2017 9:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 4/1/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 4/1/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 4/1/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 4/1/2017 11:00pm The Great Dan Patch
Saturday 4/1/2017 12:36am Song of Texas Roy Rogers
Saturday 4/1/2017 1:30am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Saturday 4/1/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 4/1/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Sunday 4/2/2017 3:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Sunday 4/2/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 4/2/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 4/2/2017 4:30am Father’s Little Dividend
Sunday 4/2/2017 5:52am Nancy Drew Reporter
Sunday 4/2/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 4/2/2017 8:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 4/2/2017 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 4/2/2017 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 4/2/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 4/2/2017 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 4/2/2017 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 4/2/2017 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 4/2/2017 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 4/2/2017 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 4/2/2017 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 4/2/2017 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 4/2/2017 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey
Sunday 4/2/2017 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 4/2/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 4/2/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 4/2/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 4/2/2017 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 4/2/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 4/2/2017 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 4/2/2017 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 4/2/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 4/2/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 4/2/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 4/2/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 4/2/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 4/2/2017 8:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 4/2/2017 9:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 4/2/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 4/2/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 4/2/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 4/2/2017 11:00pm Father’s Little Dividend
Sunday 4/2/2017 12:22am Nancy Drew Reporter
Sunday 4/2/2017 1:30am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
Sunday 4/2/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 4/2/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Monday 4/3/2017 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 4/3/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 4/3/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 4/3/2017 4:30am The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
Monday 4/3/2017 6:13am The Amish:  Back Roads to Heaven
Monday 4/3/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 4/3/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 4/3/2017 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 4/3/2017 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 4/3/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 4/3/2017 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 4/3/2017 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 4/3/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 4/3/2017 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 4/3/2017 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 4/3/2017 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 4/3/2017 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 4/3/2017 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey
Monday 4/3/2017 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 4/3/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 4/3/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 4/3/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 4/3/2017 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 4/3/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 4/3/2017 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 4/3/2017 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 4/3/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 4/3/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 4/3/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 4/3/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 4/3/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 4/3/2017 8:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 4/3/2017 9:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 4/3/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 4/3/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 4/3/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 4/3/2017 11:00pm The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
Monday 4/3/2017 12:43am The Amish:  Back Roads to Heaven
Monday 4/3/2017 1:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 4/3/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 4/3/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Tuesday 4/4/2017 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 4/4/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 4/4/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 4/4/2017 4:27am Blue Steel John Wayne
Tuesday 4/4/2017 5:18am Marshal of Cedar Rock
Tuesday 4/4/2017 6:09am The Purple Vigilantes
Tuesday 4/4/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 4/4/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 4/4/2017 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 4/4/2017 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 4/4/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 4/4/2017 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 4/4/2017 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 4/4/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 4/4/2017 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 4/4/2017 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 4/4/2017 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 4/4/2017 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 4/4/2017 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey
Tuesday 4/4/2017 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 4/4/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 4/4/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 4/4/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 4/4/2017 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 4/4/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 4/4/2017 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 4/4/2017 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 4/4/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 4/4/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 4/4/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 4/4/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 4/4/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 4/4/2017 8:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 4/4/2017 9:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 4/4/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 4/4/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 4/4/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 4/4/2017 10:57pm Blue Steel John Wayne
Tuesday 4/4/2017 11:48pm Marshal of Cedar Rock
Tuesday 4/4/2017 12:39am The Purple Vigilantes
Tuesday 4/4/2017 1:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 4/4/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 4/4/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth
Wednesday 4/5/2017 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 4/5/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 4/5/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 4/5/2017 4:30am Captain Scarlett
Wednesday 4/5/2017 5:50am Dressed to Kill
Wednesday 4/5/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 4/5/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 4/5/2017 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 4/5/2017 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 4/5/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Wednesday 4/5/2017 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 4/5/2017 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 4/5/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 4/5/2017 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 4/5/2017 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 4/5/2017 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 4/5/2017 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 4/5/2017 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 4/5/2017 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 4/5/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 4/5/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 4/5/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 4/5/2017 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 4/5/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 4/5/2017 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 4/5/2017 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 4/5/2017 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 4/5/2017 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 4/5/2017 7:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 4/5/2017 7:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 4/5/2017 8:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 4/5/2017 8:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 4/5/2017 9:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 4/5/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 4/5/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 4/5/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 4/5/2017 11:00pm Captain Scarlett
Wednesday 4/5/2017 12:20am Dressed to Kill
Wednesday 4/5/2017 1:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 4/5/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 4/5/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth