Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:30am The Little Princess
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:05am Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30pm The Little Princess
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:05pm Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30am Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30am The Big Wheel
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 2/8/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 2/8/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30pm Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30pm The Big Wheel
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30am Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:05am Wall Street Cowboy
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30pm Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:05pm Wall Street Cowboy
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30am Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:03am Frontier Outlaws
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30pm Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:03pm Frontier Outlaws
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30am Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:18am Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:09am The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30pm Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:18pm Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:09pm The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30am Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Friday 2/12/2016 5:38am The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 2/12/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 2/12/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30pm Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Friday 2/12/2016 9:38pm The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00am I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30am MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00am To Be Announced
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various