Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Friday 5/6/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Friday 5/6/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Friday 5/6/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 5/6/2016 4:30am Blood on the Sun
Friday 5/6/2016 6:05am Frontier Pony Express
Friday 5/6/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 5/6/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 5/6/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 5/6/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 5/6/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Friday 5/6/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 5/6/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 5/6/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 5/6/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 5/6/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 5/6/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 5/6/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 5/6/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 5/6/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 5/6/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 5/6/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 5/6/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 5/6/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 5/6/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 5/6/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 5/6/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 5/6/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 5/6/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 5/6/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 5/6/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 5/6/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 5/6/2016 8:30pm Blood on the Sun
Friday 5/6/2016 10:05pm Frontier Pony Express
Friday 5/6/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 5/6/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Friday 5/6/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/7/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Saturday 5/7/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Saturday 5/7/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 5/7/2016 4:30am The Torch
Saturday 5/7/2016 5:54am Smart Alecks
Saturday 5/7/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 5/7/2016 8:00am Rejoice Various
Saturday 5/7/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 5/7/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 5/7/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Saturday 5/7/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 5/7/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 5/7/2016 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 5/7/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 5/7/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 5/7/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 5/7/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 5/7/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 5/7/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 5/7/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 5/7/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 5/7/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 5/7/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 5/7/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 5/7/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Saturday 5/7/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 5/7/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 5/7/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 5/7/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 5/7/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 5/7/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 5/7/2016 8:30pm The Torch
Saturday 5/7/2016 9:54pm Smart Alecks
Saturday 5/7/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/7/2016 12:00am International Apologetics Various
Saturday 5/7/2016 2:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Sunday 5/8/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Sunday 5/8/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 5/8/2016 4:30am My Favorite Brunette
Sunday 5/8/2016 6:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 6:30am Rejoice Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 5/8/2016 8:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/8/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 5/8/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 5/8/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/8/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 5/8/2016 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 5/8/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 5/8/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 5/8/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 5/8/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 5/8/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 5/8/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 5/8/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 5/8/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 5/8/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 5/8/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 5/8/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/8/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 5/8/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 5/8/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/8/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 5/8/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 5/8/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 5/8/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 5/8/2016 8:30pm My Favorite Brunette
Sunday 5/8/2016 10:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 10:30pm Rejoice Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Sunday 5/8/2016 2:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Monday 5/9/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Monday 5/9/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Monday 5/9/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 5/9/2016 4:30am Bells of San Angelo
Monday 5/9/2016 5:46am San Fernando Valley
Monday 5/9/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 5/9/2016 8:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 5/9/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/9/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 5/9/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 5/9/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/9/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/9/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 5/9/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 5/9/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/9/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 5/9/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 5/9/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 5/9/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 5/9/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 5/9/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 5/9/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 5/9/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 5/9/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/9/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 5/9/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 5/9/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/9/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/9/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 5/9/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 5/9/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 5/9/2016 8:30pm Bells of San Angelo
Monday 5/9/2016 9:46pm San Fernando Valley
Monday 5/9/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 5/9/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Monday 5/9/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/10/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Tuesday 5/10/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Tuesday 5/10/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 5/10/2016 4:30am The Groom Wore Spurs
Tuesday 5/10/2016 5:50am Ridin’ Down The Canyon
Tuesday 5/10/2016 6:45am Navigate Your Destiny
Tuesday 5/10/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 5/10/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 5/10/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/10/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 5/10/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 5/10/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/10/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/10/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 5/10/2016 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 5/10/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/10/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 5/10/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 5/10/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 5/10/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 5/10/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/10/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 5/10/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 5/10/2016 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 5/10/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/10/2016 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 5/10/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 5/10/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/10/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/10/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 5/10/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 5/10/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 5/10/2016 8:30pm The Groom Wore Spurs
Tuesday 5/10/2016 9:50pm Ridin’ Down The Canyon
Tuesday 5/10/2016 10:45pm Navigate Your Destiny
Tuesday 5/10/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/10/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 5/10/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 5/11/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Wednesday 5/11/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Wednesday 5/11/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 5/11/2016 4:30am Behave Yourself
Wednesday 5/11/2016 5:51am Nancy Drew Reporter
Wednesday 5/11/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 5/11/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 5/11/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/11/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 5/11/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Wednesday 5/11/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/11/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/11/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 5/11/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 5/11/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/11/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 5/11/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 5/11/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 5/11/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 5/11/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 5/11/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 5/11/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 5/11/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 5/11/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/11/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 5/11/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 5/11/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/11/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/11/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 5/11/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 5/11/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 5/11/2016 8:30pm Behave Yourself
Wednesday 5/11/2016 9:51pm Nancy Drew Reporter
Wednesday 5/11/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 5/11/2016 12:30am International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 5/11/2016 2:00am International Apologetics Various
Thursday 5/12/2016 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Thursday 5/12/2016 3:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Thursday 5/12/2016 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 5/12/2016 4:29am Who Killed Doc Robbin?
Thursday 5/12/2016 5:21am The Desert Trail
Thursday 5/12/2016 6:13am Smuggler’s Ransom Jeff Doba, Jane Doole, Dorota Krimmel
Thursday 5/12/2016 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 5/12/2016 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 5/12/2016 8:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 5/12/2016 9:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 5/12/2016 9:30am Worship for Kids
Thursday 5/12/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 5/12/2016 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 5/12/2016 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 5/12/2016 11:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 5/12/2016 12:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 5/12/2016 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 5/12/2016 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 5/12/2016 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 5/12/2016 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 5/12/2016 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 5/12/2016 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 5/12/2016 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 5/12/2016 4:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 5/12/2016 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 5/12/2016 5:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 5/12/2016 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 5/12/2016 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 5/12/2016 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 5/12/2016 7:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 5/12/2016 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 5/12/2016 8:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 5/12/2016 8:29pm Who Killed Doc Robbin?
Thursday 5/12/2016 9:21pm The Desert Trail
Thursday 5/12/2016 10:13pm Smuggler’s Ransom Jeff Doba, Jane Doole, Dorota Krimmel
Thursday 5/12/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 5/12/2016 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Thursday 5/12/2016 2:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various