Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Wednesday 7/29/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Wednesday 7/29/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 7/29/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 7/29/2015 4:30am They Made Me A Criminal John Garfield, Claude Rains
Wednesday 7/29/2015 6:03am Dick Tracy’s Dilemma Ralph Byrd, Lyle Latell, Kay Christopher
Wednesday 7/29/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 7/29/2015 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 7/29/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 7/29/2015 9:00am Maralee Dawn
Wednesday 7/29/2015 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 7/29/2015 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 7/29/2015 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 7/29/2015 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 7/29/2015 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 7/29/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 7/29/2015 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Wednesday 7/29/2015 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 7/29/2015 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 7/29/2015 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 7/29/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 7/29/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Wednesday 7/29/2015 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 7/29/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 7/29/2015 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 7/29/2015 5:30pm The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 7/29/2015 6:00pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Wednesday 7/29/2015 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 7/29/2015 7:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 7/29/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 7/29/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Wednesday 7/29/2015 8:30pm They Made Me A Criminal John Garfield, Claude Rains
Wednesday 7/29/2015 10:03pm Dick Tracy’s Dilemma Ralph Byrd, Lyle Latell, Kay Christopher
Wednesday 7/29/2015 11:00pm Investigating the Quran
Wednesday 7/29/2015 11:30pm Light Or Darkness
Wednesday 7/29/2015 12:00am News and Views
Wednesday 7/29/2015 1:30am The Beginning of the End
Wednesday 7/29/2015 2:30am Investigating the Quran
Thursday 7/30/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Thursday 7/30/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 7/30/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 7/30/2015 4:30am The Man Who Knew Too Much
Thursday 7/30/2015 5:47am Mr. Moto’s Last Warning
Thursday 7/30/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 7/30/2015 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 7/30/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 7/30/2015 9:00am Maralee Dawn
Thursday 7/30/2015 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 7/30/2015 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 7/30/2015 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 7/30/2015 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 7/30/2015 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 7/30/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 7/30/2015 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Thursday 7/30/2015 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 7/30/2015 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 7/30/2015 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 7/30/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 7/30/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Thursday 7/30/2015 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 7/30/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 7/30/2015 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 7/30/2015 5:30pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 7/30/2015 6:00pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Thursday 7/30/2015 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 7/30/2015 7:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 7/30/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 7/30/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Thursday 7/30/2015 8:30pm The Man Who Knew Too Much
Thursday 7/30/2015 9:47pm Mr. Moto’s Last Warning
Thursday 7/30/2015 11:00pm Investigating the Quran
Thursday 7/30/2015 11:30pm Light Or Darkness
Thursday 7/30/2015 12:00am News and Views
Thursday 7/30/2015 1:30am The Beginning of the End
Thursday 7/30/2015 2:30am Investigating the Quran
Friday 7/31/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Friday 7/31/2015 3:30am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
Friday 7/31/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 7/31/2015 4:30am Something to Sing About
Friday 7/31/2015 6:03am Six Gun Trail
Friday 7/31/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 7/31/2015 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 7/31/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 7/31/2015 9:00am Maralee Dawn
Friday 7/31/2015 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 7/31/2015 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 7/31/2015 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 7/31/2015 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 7/31/2015 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 7/31/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 7/31/2015 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Friday 7/31/2015 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 7/31/2015 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 7/31/2015 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 7/31/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 7/31/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Friday 7/31/2015 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 7/31/2015 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 7/31/2015 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 7/31/2015 5:30pm The Burnnie Show
Friday 7/31/2015 6:00pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Friday 7/31/2015 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Friday 7/31/2015 7:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 7/31/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 7/31/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Friday 7/31/2015 8:30pm Something to Sing About
Friday 7/31/2015 10:03pm Six Gun Trail
Friday 7/31/2015 11:00pm Investigating the Quran
Friday 7/31/2015 11:30pm Light Or Darkness
Friday 7/31/2015 12:00am Jesus or Muhammad Various
Friday 7/31/2015 1:30am Now Is the Time to Wake Up Pastor Joseph, David Wood, Robert Spencer, Anthony Rogers
Friday 7/31/2015 2:30am Investigating the Quran
Saturday 8/1/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Saturday 8/1/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 8/1/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 8/1/2015 4:30am Cheers for Miss Bishop
Saturday 8/1/2015 6:05am Heart of the Golden West
Saturday 8/1/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 8/1/2015 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 8/1/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 8/1/2015 9:00am Maralee Dawn
Saturday 8/1/2015 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 8/1/2015 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 8/1/2015 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 8/1/2015 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 8/1/2015 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 8/1/2015 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 8/1/2015 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Saturday 8/1/2015 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 8/1/2015 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 8/1/2015 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 8/1/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 8/1/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Saturday 8/1/2015 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 8/1/2015 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 8/1/2015 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 8/1/2015 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 8/1/2015 6:00pm Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 8/1/2015 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 8/1/2015 7:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 8/1/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 8/1/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 8/1/2015 8:30pm Cheers for Miss Bishop
Saturday 8/1/2015 10:05pm Heart of the Golden West
Saturday 8/1/2015 11:00pm Light Or Darkness
Saturday 8/1/2015 11:30pm Light Or Darkness
Saturday 8/1/2015 12:00am News and Views
Saturday 8/1/2015 1:30am The Beginning of the End
Saturday 8/1/2015 2:30am Investigating the Quran
Sunday 8/2/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Sunday 8/2/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 8/2/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 8/2/2015 4:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 5:00am Rejoice Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 5:30am Secret Agent
Sunday 8/2/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 8/2/2015 8:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 8/2/2015 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Sunday 8/2/2015 9:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 8/2/2015 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 8/2/2015 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 8/2/2015 11:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 8/2/2015 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 8/2/2015 12:00pm Maralee Dawn
Sunday 8/2/2015 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 8/2/2015 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 8/2/2015 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 8/2/2015 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 8/2/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 8/2/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Sunday 8/2/2015 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 8/2/2015 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 8/2/2015 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 8/2/2015 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 8/2/2015 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 8/2/2015 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 8/2/2015 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 8/2/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 8/2/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Sunday 8/2/2015 8:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 9:00pm Rejoice Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 9:30pm Secret Agent
Sunday 8/2/2015 11:00pm Light Or Darkness
Sunday 8/2/2015 11:30pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 1:00am Jihad Exposed Various
Sunday 8/2/2015 2:30am Bridges to Christ Various
Monday 8/3/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Monday 8/3/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 8/3/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 8/3/2015 4:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 8/3/2015 5:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 8/3/2015 5:30am Topper Returns
Monday 8/3/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 8/3/2015 8:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 8/3/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 8/3/2015 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Monday 8/3/2015 9:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 8/3/2015 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 8/3/2015 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 8/3/2015 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 8/3/2015 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 8/3/2015 12:00pm Maralee Dawn
Monday 8/3/2015 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 8/3/2015 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 8/3/2015 1:30pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 8/3/2015 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 8/3/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 8/3/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Monday 8/3/2015 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 8/3/2015 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 8/3/2015 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 8/3/2015 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 8/3/2015 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 8/3/2015 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 8/3/2015 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 8/3/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 8/3/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Monday 8/3/2015 8:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 8/3/2015 9:00pm Rejoice Various
Monday 8/3/2015 9:30pm Topper Returns
Monday 8/3/2015 11:00pm Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef Dr. Michael Youssef
Monday 8/3/2015 11:30pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 8/3/2015 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Monday 8/3/2015 2:30am Bridges to Christ Various
Tuesday 8/4/2015 3:00am I Married Joan
Tuesday 8/4/2015 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 8/4/2015 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 8/4/2015 4:30am His Girl Friday
Tuesday 8/4/2015 6:02am Bulldog Drummond Comes Back
Tuesday 8/4/2015 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 8/4/2015 8:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 8/4/2015 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 8/4/2015 9:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Tuesday 8/4/2015 9:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 8/4/2015 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 8/4/2015 10:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 8/4/2015 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 8/4/2015 11:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 8/4/2015 12:00pm Maralee Dawn
Tuesday 8/4/2015 12:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 8/4/2015 1:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 8/4/2015 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 8/4/2015 2:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 8/4/2015 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 8/4/2015 3:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts
Tuesday 8/4/2015 4:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 8/4/2015 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 8/4/2015 5:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 8/4/2015 5:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 8/4/2015 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 8/4/2015 6:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 8/4/2015 7:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 8/4/2015 7:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 8/4/2015 8:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Tuesday 8/4/2015 8:30pm His Girl Friday
Tuesday 8/4/2015 10:02pm Bulldog Drummond Comes Back
Tuesday 8/4/2015 11:00pm Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef Dr. Michael Youssef
Tuesday 8/4/2015 11:30pm News and Views
Tuesday 8/4/2015 1:00am International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 8/4/2015 2:30am Jesus or Muhammad Various