Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Friday 10/20/2017 3:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Friday 10/20/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 10/20/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 10/20/2017 4:30am Three Guys Named Mike
Friday 10/20/2017 6:05am The Lucky Texan John Wayne, Barbara Sheldon, George 'Gabby' Hayes
Friday 10/20/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 10/20/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 10/20/2017 8:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 10/20/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 10/20/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 10/20/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 10/20/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 10/20/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 10/20/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 10/20/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 10/20/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 10/20/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 10/20/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 10/20/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Friday 10/20/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 10/20/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 10/20/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 10/20/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Friday 10/20/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 10/20/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 10/20/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 10/20/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 10/20/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 10/20/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 10/20/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 10/20/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 10/20/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 10/20/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 10/20/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 10/20/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 10/20/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 10/20/2017 11:00pm Three Guys Named Mike
Friday 10/20/2017 12:35am The Lucky Texan John Wayne, Barbara Sheldon, George 'Gabby' Hayes
Friday 10/20/2017 1:30am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
Friday 10/20/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 10/20/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Saturday 10/21/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 10/21/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 10/21/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 10/21/2017 4:30am The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
Saturday 10/21/2017 6:15am Paper Dream Sarah Karjian
Saturday 10/21/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 10/21/2017 8:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 10/21/2017 8:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 10/21/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 10/21/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 10/21/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 10/21/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 10/21/2017 11:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 10/21/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 10/21/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 10/21/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 10/21/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 10/21/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 10/21/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 10/21/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 10/21/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 10/21/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 10/21/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 10/21/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 10/21/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 10/21/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 10/21/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Saturday 10/21/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 10/21/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 10/21/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 10/21/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 10/21/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 10/21/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 10/21/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 10/21/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 10/21/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 10/21/2017 11:00pm The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
Saturday 10/21/2017 12:45am Paper Dream Sarah Karjian
Saturday 10/21/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 10/21/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 10/21/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Sunday 10/22/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 10/22/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 10/22/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 10/22/2017 4:30am Father’s Little Dividend
Sunday 10/22/2017 5:53am Number Seventeen Leon M. Lion
Sunday 10/22/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 10/22/2017 8:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 10/22/2017 8:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 10/22/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 10/22/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 10/22/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 10/22/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 10/22/2017 11:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 10/22/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 10/22/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 10/22/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 10/22/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 10/22/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 10/22/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 10/22/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 10/22/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 10/22/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 10/22/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Sunday 10/22/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 10/22/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 10/22/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Sunday 10/22/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Sunday 10/22/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 10/22/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 10/22/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 10/22/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 10/22/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 10/22/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 10/22/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 10/22/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 10/22/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 10/22/2017 11:00pm Father’s Little Dividend
Sunday 10/22/2017 12:23am Number Seventeen Leon M. Lion
Sunday 10/22/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 10/22/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 10/22/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Monday 10/23/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 10/23/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 10/23/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 10/23/2017 4:30am Africa Screams
Monday 10/23/2017 5:50am Nancy Drew Reporter
Monday 10/23/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 10/23/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 10/23/2017 8:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 10/23/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 10/23/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 10/23/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 10/23/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 10/23/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 10/23/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 10/23/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 10/23/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 10/23/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 10/23/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 10/23/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Monday 10/23/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 10/23/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 10/23/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 10/23/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Monday 10/23/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 10/23/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 10/23/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Monday 10/23/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Monday 10/23/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 10/23/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 10/23/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 10/23/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 10/23/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 10/23/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 10/23/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 10/23/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 10/23/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 10/23/2017 11:00pm Africa Screams
Monday 10/23/2017 12:20am Nancy Drew Reporter
Monday 10/23/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 10/23/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 10/23/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Tuesday 10/24/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Tuesday 10/24/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 10/24/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 10/24/2017 4:30am The Torch
Tuesday 10/24/2017 5:55am The Million Dollar Kid
Tuesday 10/24/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 10/24/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 10/24/2017 8:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 10/24/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 10/24/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 10/24/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 10/24/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 10/24/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 10/24/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 10/24/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 10/24/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 10/24/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 10/24/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 10/24/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 10/24/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 10/24/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 10/24/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 10/24/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 10/24/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 10/24/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 10/24/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Tuesday 10/24/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Tuesday 10/24/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 10/24/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 10/24/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 10/24/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 10/24/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 10/24/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 10/24/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 10/24/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 10/24/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 10/24/2017 11:00pm The Torch
Tuesday 10/24/2017 12:25am The Million Dollar Kid
Tuesday 10/24/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Tuesday 10/24/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 10/24/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Wednesday 10/25/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 10/25/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 10/25/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 10/25/2017 4:30am The Jackie Robinson Story
Wednesday 10/25/2017 5:47am Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 10/25/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 10/25/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 10/25/2017 8:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 10/25/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 10/25/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 10/25/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 10/25/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 10/25/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 10/25/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 10/25/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 10/25/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 10/25/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 10/25/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 10/25/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 10/25/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 10/25/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 10/25/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 10/25/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 10/25/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 10/25/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 10/25/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 10/25/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 10/25/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 10/25/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 10/25/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 10/25/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 10/25/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 10/25/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 10/25/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 10/25/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 10/25/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 10/25/2017 11:00pm The Jackie Robinson Story
Wednesday 10/25/2017 12:17am Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 10/25/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 10/25/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 10/25/2017 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
Thursday 10/26/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 10/26/2017 3:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 10/26/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 10/26/2017 4:30am Stage Door Canteen
Thursday 10/26/2017 6:42am The Three Stooges - Brideless Groom
Thursday 10/26/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 10/26/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 10/26/2017 8:30am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 10/26/2017 9:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 10/26/2017 9:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 10/26/2017 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 10/26/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 10/26/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 10/26/2017 11:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 10/26/2017 12:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 10/26/2017 12:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 10/26/2017 1:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 10/26/2017 1:30pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 10/26/2017 2:00pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 10/26/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 10/26/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 10/26/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 10/26/2017 4:00pm The Burnnie Show
Thursday 10/26/2017 4:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 10/26/2017 5:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 10/26/2017 5:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 10/26/2017 6:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 10/26/2017 6:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 10/26/2017 7:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 10/26/2017 7:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 10/26/2017 8:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 10/26/2017 8:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 10/26/2017 9:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 10/26/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 10/26/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 10/26/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 10/26/2017 11:00pm Stage Door Canteen
Thursday 10/26/2017 1:12am The Three Stooges - Brideless Groom
Thursday 10/26/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 10/26/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 10/26/2017 2:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard