Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Sunday 5/28/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 5/28/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Sunday 5/28/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 5/28/2017 4:30am Private Snuffy Smith Bud Duncan
Sunday 5/28/2017 5:36am Heart of the Golden West
Sunday 5/28/2017 6:30am Serving Christ
Sunday 5/28/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 5/28/2017 8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 5/28/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 5/28/2017 9:00am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 5/28/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 5/28/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 5/28/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 5/28/2017 11:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/28/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 5/28/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/28/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 5/28/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 5/28/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 5/28/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 5/28/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 5/28/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 5/28/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 5/28/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 5/28/2017 4:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 5/28/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 5/28/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 5/28/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 5/28/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 5/28/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 5/28/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 5/28/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 5/28/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 5/28/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 5/28/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 5/28/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 5/28/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 5/28/2017 11:00pm Private Snuffy Smith Bud Duncan
Sunday 5/28/2017 12:06am Heart of the Golden West
Sunday 5/28/2017 1:00am Serving Christ
Sunday 5/28/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 5/28/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Sunday 5/28/2017 2:30am The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Monday 5/29/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 5/29/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Monday 5/29/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 5/29/2017 4:30am Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Monday 5/29/2017 6:02am Bulldog Drummond Comes Back
Monday 5/29/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 5/29/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 5/29/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 5/29/2017 9:00am The Burnnie Show
Monday 5/29/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 5/29/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/29/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 5/29/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 5/29/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/29/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/29/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Monday 5/29/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 5/29/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 5/29/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/29/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 5/29/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 5/29/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 5/29/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 5/29/2017 4:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 5/29/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 5/29/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 5/29/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 5/29/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Monday 5/29/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 5/29/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 5/29/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 5/29/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 5/29/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 5/29/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 5/29/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 5/29/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 5/29/2017 11:00pm Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Monday 5/29/2017 12:32am Bulldog Drummond Comes Back
Monday 5/29/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 5/29/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Monday 5/29/2017 2:30am The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Tuesday 5/30/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Tuesday 5/30/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Tuesday 5/30/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 5/30/2017 4:27am Vigilantes of Boomtown Allan Lane
Tuesday 5/30/2017 5:18am Bad Man of Deadwood Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/30/2017 6:09am Paroled to Die
Tuesday 5/30/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 5/30/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 5/30/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 5/30/2017 9:00am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 5/30/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 5/30/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/30/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 5/30/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 5/30/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/30/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/30/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 5/30/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 5/30/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 5/30/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/30/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/30/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 5/30/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 5/30/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 5/30/2017 4:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 5/30/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 5/30/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 5/30/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday 5/30/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 5/30/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 5/30/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 5/30/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 5/30/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 5/30/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 5/30/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 5/30/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 5/30/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 5/30/2017 10:57pm Vigilantes of Boomtown Allan Lane
Tuesday 5/30/2017 11:48pm Bad Man of Deadwood Roy Rogers
Tuesday 5/30/2017 12:39am Paroled to Die
Tuesday 5/30/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Tuesday 5/30/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Tuesday 5/30/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Wednesday 5/31/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 5/31/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Wednesday 5/31/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 5/31/2017 4:30am Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Wednesday 5/31/2017 5:38am Sherlock Holmes and The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Wednesday 5/31/2017 6:46am Navigate Your Destiny
Wednesday 5/31/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 5/31/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 5/31/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 5/31/2017 9:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 5/31/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 5/31/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/31/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 5/31/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 5/31/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/31/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/31/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Wednesday 5/31/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 5/31/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 5/31/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/31/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 5/31/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 5/31/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 5/31/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 5/31/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 5/31/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 5/31/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 5/31/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 5/31/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 5/31/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 5/31/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 5/31/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 5/31/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 5/31/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 5/31/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 5/31/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 5/31/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 5/31/2017 11:00pm Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Wednesday 5/31/2017 12:08am Sherlock Holmes and The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Wednesday 5/31/2017 1:16am Navigate Your Destiny
Wednesday 5/31/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Wednesday 5/31/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Wednesday 5/31/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Thursday 6/1/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 6/1/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Thursday 6/1/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 6/1/2017 4:30am Africa Screams
Thursday 6/1/2017 5:51am The Bushwackers John Ireland
Thursday 6/1/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 6/1/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 6/1/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 6/1/2017 9:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 6/1/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 6/1/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 6/1/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 6/1/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 6/1/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 6/1/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 6/1/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Thursday 6/1/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 6/1/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 6/1/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 6/1/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 6/1/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 6/1/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 6/1/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 6/1/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 6/1/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 6/1/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 6/1/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 6/1/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 6/1/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 6/1/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 6/1/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 6/1/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 6/1/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 6/1/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 6/1/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 6/1/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 6/1/2017 11:00pm Africa Screams
Thursday 6/1/2017 12:21am The Bushwackers John Ireland
Thursday 6/1/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Thursday 6/1/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Thursday 6/1/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Friday 6/2/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Friday 6/2/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Friday 6/2/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 6/2/2017 4:30am Swing High, Swing Low Carole Lombard
Friday 6/2/2017 6:08am The Goat Buster Keaton
Friday 6/2/2017 6:30am Rejoice Various
Friday 6/2/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 6/2/2017 8:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 6/2/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 6/2/2017 9:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 6/2/2017 9:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 6/2/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 6/2/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 6/2/2017 11:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 6/2/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 6/2/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 6/2/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Friday 6/2/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 6/2/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 6/2/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 6/2/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 6/2/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 6/2/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 6/2/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 6/2/2017 4:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 6/2/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 6/2/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 6/2/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 6/2/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Friday 6/2/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 6/2/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 6/2/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 6/2/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 6/2/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 6/2/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 6/2/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 6/2/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 6/2/2017 11:00pm Swing High, Swing Low Carole Lombard
Friday 6/2/2017 12:38am The Goat Buster Keaton
Friday 6/2/2017 1:00am Rejoice Various
Friday 6/2/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Friday 6/2/2017 2:00am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Friday 6/2/2017 2:30am Passport to Danger
Saturday 6/3/2017 3:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 6/3/2017 3:30am Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Saturday 6/3/2017 4:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 6/3/2017 4:30am MOVIES
Saturday 6/3/2017 7:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 6/3/2017 8:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 6/3/2017 8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 6/3/2017 9:00am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 6/3/2017 9:30am Worship for Kids
Saturday 6/3/2017 10:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 6/3/2017 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 6/3/2017 11:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 6/3/2017 11:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 6/3/2017 12:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 6/3/2017 12:30pm Kick’s Club
Saturday 6/3/2017 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 6/3/2017 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 6/3/2017 2:00pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 6/3/2017 2:30pm The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 6/3/2017 3:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 6/3/2017 3:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 6/3/2017 4:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 6/3/2017 4:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 6/3/2017 5:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 6/3/2017 5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 6/3/2017 6:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 6/3/2017 6:30pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 6/3/2017 7:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 6/3/2017 7:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 6/3/2017 8:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 6/3/2017 8:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 6/3/2017 9:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 6/3/2017 9:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 6/3/2017 10:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 6/3/2017 10:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 6/3/2017 11:00pm MOVIES
Saturday 6/3/2017 1:30am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 6/3/2017 2:00am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 6/3/2017 2:30am Life with Elizabeth