Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time(CT) Program Host
Saturday 2/6/2016 10:30pm Life Fine Tuned Joshua Blake
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00am TCT Alive Classics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:06am Boyhood of Jesus
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:30am People Who Met Jesus - Series II
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00am TCT Special Presentation
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30am The Ramp Karen Wheaton
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30am The Little Princess
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00am Rejoice Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00am School of the Bible
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:05am Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30am TCT Special Presentation
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00am In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley Dr. Charles Stanley
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00am Sessions
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00am Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30am Praise Today
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:30am Come On In Melanie Walker
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:30am Come On In Melanie Walker
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00am If You Can Look Up
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00am Crosstalk
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30am Gary Hoffman Pastor Gary Hoffman
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30am TV4DADS Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00am In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley Dr. Charles Stanley
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00am In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley Dr. Charles Stanley
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00am The Living Word Tommy Combs
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00am The Living Word Tommy Combs
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:30am Worship For Shut-Ins Mr. Don Luepke
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:30am Worship For Shut-Ins Mr. Don Luepke
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00am Total Man Ministry
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00am Thy Kingdom Come
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:30am Truths That Transform Dr. D. James Kennedy
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:30am Truths That Transform Dr. D. James Kennedy
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00pm Ever Increasing Faith with Apostle Frederick K.C. Price Apostle Frederick K. C. Price
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00pm Sessions
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 2/7/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00pm Thy Kingdom Come
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00pm Celebrate Live Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30pm TCT Presents
Sunday 2/7/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00pm Eagles’ Wings: Watchmen On The Wall Robert Stearns
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00pm Crosstalk
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30pm Love Covers All
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30pm Nashville Country Revival Bill Trayor
Sunday 2/7/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30pm Living Epistles
Sunday 2/7/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00pm Gaither Gospel Hour Bill & Gloria Gaither
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Sunday 2/7/2016 5:30pm The Little Princess
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00pm RHEMA Praise Kenneth Hagin Jr
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:00pm ICM Awards Show Melanie Walker
Sunday 2/7/2016 6:30pm Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:00pm Jack Van Impe Presents Jack Van Impe
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:05pm Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Sunday 2/7/2016 7:30pm Mike Evans Dr. Michael D. Evans
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00pm Word Alive Dr. Bob Rodgers
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00pm Word Alive Dr. Bob Rodgers
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30pm End of the Age Irvin Baxter
Sunday 2/7/2016 8:30pm End of the Age Irvin Baxter
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00pm Rejoice Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:00pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:30pm TCT Presents
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Sunday 2/7/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00pm The War Within Brett Varvel; Rebecca Reid; Gary Varvel
Sunday 2/7/2016 10:00pm Faith Like Potatoes Frank Rautenbach
Sunday 2/7/2016 11:00pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30am Running Inside Out
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00am Sessions
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 2/8/2016 1:30am Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30am The Big Wheel
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00am Faith In History William Federer
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00am Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30am Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30am Walking by Faith Pastor Duane Vander Klok
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 2/8/2016 11:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Monday 2/8/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Monday 2/8/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 2/8/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Monday 2/8/2016 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30pm TCT Presents
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Monday 2/8/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30pm The Woodcarver John Ratzenberger
Monday 2/8/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Monday 2/8/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Monday 2/8/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30pm TCT Presents
Monday 2/8/2016 5:30pm Rejoice Various
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 6:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Monday 2/8/2016 6:30pm The Big Wheel
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Monday 2/8/2016 7:30pm Manna-Fest with Perry Stone Perry Stone
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00pm Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Monday 2/8/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Monday 2/8/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00pm John Hagee John Hagee
Monday 2/8/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Monday 2/8/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Monday 2/8/2016 10:00pm Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30pm I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
Monday 2/8/2016 10:30pm The Woodcarver John Ratzenberger
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Monday 2/8/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30am Taken By Grace
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:30am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:30am Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00am Faith In History William Federer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:05am Wall Street Cowboy
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30am TCT Today on the Road Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30am TCT Presents
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30am International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00am TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 2/9/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:00pm Kick’s Club
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30pm Sue Thomas: Nothing But the Truth
Tuesday 2/9/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00pm Eagles’ Wings: Watchmen On The Wall Robert Stearns
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:26pm Agent Abbey Katy Dunagan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00pm God’s Plan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30pm Faith In History William Federer
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 5:30pm Christopher Columbus
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:00pm TCT Presents
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30pm Jentezen Franklin Jentezen Franklin
Tuesday 2/9/2016 6:30pm Jentezen Franklin Jentezen Franklin
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:05pm Wall Street Cowboy
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Tuesday 2/9/2016 7:30pm Nashville Country Revival Bill Trayor
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00pm Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Tuesday 2/9/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00pm John Hagee John Hagee
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00pm Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30pm I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
Tuesday 2/9/2016 10:30pm Sue Thomas: Nothing But the Truth
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:00pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Tuesday 2/9/2016 11:26pm Agent Abbey Katy Dunagan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30am Jerusalem Countdown Lee Majors
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00am Sessions
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:30am Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00am Faith In History William Federer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:03am Frontier Outlaws
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30am Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30am Eagles’ Wings: Watchmen On The Wall Robert Stearns
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 2/10/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30pm Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
Wednesday 2/10/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:20pm The Touch of the Master’s Hand
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30pm TCT Presents
Wednesday 2/10/2016 5:30pm Road to Bali Bing Crosby
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 6:30pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:03pm Frontier Outlaws
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
Wednesday 2/10/2016 7:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00pm Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Wednesday 2/10/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00pm John Hagee John Hagee
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Wednesday 2/10/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:00pm Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30pm TCT Presents
Wednesday 2/10/2016 10:30pm Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:00pm International Apologetics Various
Wednesday 2/10/2016 11:20pm The Touch of the Master’s Hand
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30am Love Covers All
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00am Sessions
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:30am Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:18am Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00am Faith In History William Federer
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:09am The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30am TCT Today on the Road Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30am TCT Presents
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30am The Word in the World Father Michael Manning
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00am TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 2/11/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30pm Civil Love Matthew Bellows
Thursday 2/11/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00pm TCT Presents
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30pm Faith In History William Federer
Thursday 2/11/2016 5:30pm Blue Steel John Wayne
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:18pm Marshal of Cedar Rock
Thursday 2/11/2016 6:30pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:00pm Celebrate Live Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:09pm The Purple Vigilantes
Thursday 2/11/2016 7:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00pm Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Thursday 2/11/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00pm John Hagee John Hagee
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00pm Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:00pm TCT Special Presentation
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30pm I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
Thursday 2/11/2016 10:30pm Civil Love Matthew Bellows
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Thursday 2/11/2016 11:00pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30am Sarah’s Choice Rebecca St. James
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 2/12/2016 1:30am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 1:30am Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00am Living in the Light
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 2:38am The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00am TCT Presents
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00am 3D Woman
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30am Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30am Faith In History William Federer
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00am John Hagee John Hagee
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30am Worship for Kids
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30am Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00am The Burnnie Show
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00am TCT Special Presentation
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30am Faith In History William Federer
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 2/12/2016 11:30am Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
Friday 2/12/2016 11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
Friday 2/12/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 2/12/2016 1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00pm Praise Today
Friday 2/12/2016 2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Friday 2/12/2016 3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30pm Saving Faith Spencer Scott
Friday 2/12/2016 3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00pm TCT Presents
Friday 2/12/2016 4:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
Friday 2/12/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30pm Faith In History William Federer
Friday 2/12/2016 5:30pm Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 6:30pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Friday 2/12/2016 6:38pm The Woman in Green Basil Rathbone
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Friday 2/12/2016 7:30pm Cheyene Country Revival William Traylor, Cheyenne Productions
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00pm Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00pm TV4DADS Various
Friday 2/12/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Friday 2/12/2016 8:30pm Life Today James Robison
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00pm John Hagee John Hagee
Friday 2/12/2016 9:00pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30pm Sessions
Friday 2/12/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Friday 2/12/2016 10:00pm Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30pm I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
Friday 2/12/2016 10:30pm Saving Faith Spencer Scott
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
Friday 2/12/2016 11:00pm Jesus or Muhammad Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00am I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30am Rejoice Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30am Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00am Passport to Danger
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30am MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30am Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30am MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00am I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30am Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00am Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30am The Buccaneers
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00am Victory at Sea
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30am Radiant Life
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00am 3D Woman
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30am Wize Films Dr. Randy Weiss
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00am Theo
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00am Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00am To Be Announced
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30am Faithville Catherine Belleau, Jennifer Bondy, Rick Durand
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00am Gina D’s Kids Club Gina Mouery
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00am Youth Bytes Chad Daniel
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00am KIDZ Network
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:30am Amplify Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:30am Miss Charity’s Diner Miss Charity
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30pm Rejoice Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00pm Passport to Danger
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:00pm The Burnnie Show
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30pm Hope For Your Health Dr. Don & Susan Ver Hulst
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 2/13/2016 1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00pm I Married Joan
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30pm Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
Saturday 2/13/2016 2:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:00pm Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30pm The Buccaneers
Saturday 2/13/2016 3:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00pm To Be Announced
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00pm Victory at Sea
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30pm Radiant Life
Saturday 2/13/2016 4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00pm 3D Woman
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:00pm Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
Saturday 2/13/2016 5:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:00pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 6:30pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:00pm Building A Difference Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 7:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:00pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30pm Day of Discovery
Saturday 2/13/2016 8:30pm Celebrate Live Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:00pm In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley Dr. Charles Stanley
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 9:30pm International Apologetics Various
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:00pm Voice of Hope Dr. Paul Lanier
Saturday 2/13/2016 10:30pm MOVIES
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00pm Sessions
Saturday 2/13/2016 11:00pm Jesus or Muhammad Various