Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

Broadcast Schedule

Saturday, October 21, 2017 Weekly

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am In His Steps Laura Seabrook, Rebekah Cook; Ken Lawrence
1:30am In His Steps Laura Seabrook, Rebekah Cook; Ken Lawrence
1:30am The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
3:14am The Guardian Wayne Dehart
3:14am The Guardian Wayne Dehart
3:15am Paper Dream Sarah Karjian
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Kick’s Club
6:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
10:30am Life’s Story 2: The Reason for the Journey
10:30am Life’s Story 2: The Reason for the Journey
10:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
11:00am Worship for Kids
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:16pm Soaring To New Heights
12:16pm Soaring To New Heights
12:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
12:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
1:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
1:00pm The Burnnie Show
1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
4:00pm Flywheel Rosetta Harris Armstrong
4:00pm Flywheel Rosetta Harris Armstrong
4:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
4:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
5:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
5:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
6:30pm King’s Heart Jason Dworak
6:30pm King’s Heart Jason Dworak
6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
7:00pm Huckabee Mike Huckabee
7:00pm Huckabee Mike Huckabee
7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
8:00pm Celebrate Live Various
8:00pm Celebrate Live Various
8:00pm The Inspector General Danny Kaye, Walter Slezak, Barbara Bates
9:00pm Celebrate Live Various
Browse All Programs *Program times subject to change without notice