Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

Broadcast Schedule

Saturday, December 16, 2017 Weekly

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am I Married Joan
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am Lock Up Macdonald Carey
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am Borrowed Christmas, The Jeff Rose
1:30am Borrowed Christmas, The Jeff Rose
1:30am Cheers for Miss Bishop
3:00am Christmas Music Special
3:00am Christmas Music Special
3:07am Who Killed Doc Robbin?
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Worship for Kids
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am The Burnnie Show
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:30am Miracle on 34th Street Thomas Mitchell
10:30am Miracle on 34th Street Thomas Mitchell
10:30am Adventures in Odyssey
11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
11:30am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
11:30am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:30pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
1:00pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
1:30pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
1:30pm TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm Kick’s Club
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
4:00pm JERICHO MARCH Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
4:00pm JERICHO MARCH Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
4:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
4:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
5:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
6:30pm Christmas Special Sr. Pastor Jamie Allen
6:30pm Christmas Special Sr. Pastor Jamie Allen
6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
7:30pm Christmas Music Special Geoffrey Golden
7:30pm Christmas Music Special Geoffrey Golden
7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Browse All Programs *Program times subject to change without notice