Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

Broadcast Schedule

Saturday, February 17, 2018 Weekly

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am Buffalo Bill, Jr. Dickie Jones
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Dorinda Dorinda Clark-Cole
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am Waiting for Butterflies Addy Miller
1:30am Waiting for Butterflies Addy Miller
1:30am Africa Screams
2:50am Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
3:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
4:30am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am I’m Just Sayin’ Pastor Dan Willis
5:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Kick’s Club
6:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
9:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am Adventures in Odyssey
10:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
10:30am Jeremy’s Egg
10:30am Jeremy’s Egg
10:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
11:00am Worship for Kids
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:07pm Wanted
12:07pm Wanted
12:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
12:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
1:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
1:00pm The Burnnie Show
1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Building A Difference Various
2:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
3:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
3:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
4:00pm Pieces of Easter Christina Marie Karis
4:00pm Pieces of Easter Christina Marie Karis
4:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
4:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
5:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
5:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:33pm Vindication
5:33pm Vindication
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Life Outreach International James Robison
6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
6:30pm A Box of Faith INSPIRED FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
6:30pm A Box of Faith INSPIRED FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
8:00pm Celebrate Live Various
8:00pm Celebrate Live Various
8:00pm Africa Screams
9:00pm Celebrate Live Various
9:00pm Celebrate Live Various
9:20pm Sherlock Holmes & the Secret Weapon
*Program times subject to change without notice