Changing the way you see Inspirational Television

Broadcast Schedule

Friday, September 30, 2016 Weekly

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am Private Secretary Ann Sothern
12:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
12:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am The Great Dan Patch
2:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
2:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
3:07am Shine on Harvest Moon
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
4:30am Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
5:00am Rejoice Various
5:30am Kick’s Club
6:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
8:00am Theo
8:00am Theo
8:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:00am Worship for Kids
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00pm The Burnnie Show
1:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
2:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
2:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
3:00pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
3:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
3:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
4:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
4:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
4:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
4:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
5:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
5:30pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
6:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
6:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
6:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
8:00pm Island of Grace
8:00pm Island of Grace
8:00pm The Great Dan Patch
9:36pm Rim of the Wheel
9:36pm Rim of the Wheel
9:37pm Shine on Harvest Moon
10:00pm Voice of Hope Dr. Paul Lanier
10:00pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
10:30pm Partnership Drs. Garth and Tina Coonce
10:30pm Private Secretary Ann Sothern
11:00pm My Little Margie Gale Storm
11:30pm Passport to Danger
*Program times subject to change without notice