Daily Broadcast Schedule

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
12:30am Fruit of the Spirit Various
12:30am Lucy Show Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon, Vivian Vance
12:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
1:00am Rejoice Various
1:00am Passport to Danger
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am Virtuous Erik Estrada
1:30am Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
1:30am Rejoice Various
2:00am I Married Joan
2:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
2:30am Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
2:30am Rage at Dawn
3:00am Annie Oakley Gail Davis
3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
3:30am The Buccaneers
4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
4:00am Victory at Sea
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
4:30am Radiant Life
5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:00am 3D Woman
5:00am Rejoice Various
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am The Woodcarver John Ratzenberger
5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am Worship for Kids
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Theo
8:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
8:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
8:30am The Burnnie Show
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Theo
9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
11:00am Youth Bytes Chad Daniel
11:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm Rejoice Various
12:00pm Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00pm Passport to Danger
1:00pm Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
1:30pm Hope For Your Health Dr. Don & Susan Ver Hulst
1:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm I Married Joan
2:00pm Kick’s Club
2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
2:30pm Petticoat Junction Bea Benaderet
2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:00pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30pm The Buccaneers
3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
4:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
4:00pm Victory at Sea
4:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
4:30pm No Greater Love Anthony Tyler Quinn; Danielle Bisutti; Jay Underwood
4:30pm Radiant Life
4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
5:00pm 3D Woman
5:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
5:30pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:30pm Rejoice Various
6:00pm Life Fine Tuned Joshua Blake
6:00pm Fruit of the Spirit Various
6:30pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
6:30pm Rage at Dawn