Daily Broadcast Schedule

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am Decoy
12:30am Camp Harlow Aj Olson
12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
1:00am Sessions
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am The Big Trees
2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
2:00am Living in the Light
2:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
2:30am Nashville Alive
3:00am UP With Juanita Bynum Dr. Juanita Bynum
3:00am UP With Juanita Bynum Dr. Juanita Bynum
3:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30am Rejoice Various
4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am Damon Davis Damon Davis
4:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:30am Faith In History William Federer
5:30am Faith In History William Federer
5:30am Kick’s Club
6:00am Creflo Dollar Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
6:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
6:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
6:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
6:30am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
7:30am Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
7:30am Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
8:00am TCT Devotions Various
8:30am 7th Street Theater Johanna Jowett, Shane Willimon, Hugh McLean
8:30am Nashville Alive
8:30am Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
9:00am Gospel Truth Andrew Wommack
9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
9:00am Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
9:30am Faith In History William Federer
9:30am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
10:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
10:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
10:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
10:30am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
11:00am Worship for Kids
11:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
11:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
1:00pm The Burnnie Show
1:30pm Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
2:00pm Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
2:00pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
2:30pm Faith In History William Federer
2:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
3:00pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
3:00pm Adventures in Odyssey
3:30pm Camp Harlow Aj Olson
3:30pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
4:00pm Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
4:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
5:00pm Missionary to Walker’s Garage
5:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
5:30pm Celebrate Live Various
5:30pm Celebrate Live Various
5:30pm The Big Trees
6:30pm Jentezen Franklin Jentezen Franklin
6:30pm Jentezen Franklin Jentezen Franklin
7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan