Daily Broadcast Schedule

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:30am Rejoice Various
12:30am Rejoice Various
1:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
1:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
1:30am Mr. Scrooge To See You David Ruprecht
1:30am Mr. Scrooge To See You David Ruprecht
3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
8:00am Theo
8:00am Theo
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am Amplify Various
12:00pm Rejoice Various
12:00pm Rejoice Various
12:30pm Rejoice Various
12:30pm Rejoice Various
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
1:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
4:00pm TCT Special Presentation
4:00pm TCT Special Presentation
4:30pm Christmas Lodge Erin Karpluk
4:30pm Christmas Lodge Erin Karpluk
6:00pm Rescue Life James Robison
6:00pm Rescue Life James Robison
6:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
6:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
7:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
7:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
7:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
7:30pm Beyond The Goal Mike Gottfried
8:00pm Miracle Maker INSPIRED FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
8:00pm Miracle Maker INSPIRED FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
9:30pm Christmas Music Special
9:30pm Christmas Music Special
10:00pm Voice of Hope Dr. Paul Lanier
10:00pm Voice of Hope Dr. Paul Lanier
10:30pm All is Bright
10:30pm All is Bright
11:30pm Love’s Pure Light
11:30pm Love’s Pure Light