TCT - Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time Program Host
Saturday 2/16/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Saturday 2/16/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Saturday 2/16/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 2/16/2019 1:30am The Big Cat
Saturday 2/16/2019 2:49am In Old Caliente
Saturday 2/16/2019 3:43am Foreclosed Marlee Matlin
Saturday 2/16/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 2/16/2019 5:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 2/16/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/16/2019 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 2/16/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 2/16/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 2/16/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 2/16/2019 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/16/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/16/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 2/16/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 2/16/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 2/16/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 2/16/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/16/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 2/16/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 2/16/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 2/16/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 2/16/2019 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 2/16/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 2/16/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 2/16/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 2/16/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 2/16/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 2/16/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 2/16/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 2/16/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 2/16/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 2/16/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 2/16/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 2/16/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 2/16/2019 8:00pm The Big Cat
Saturday 2/16/2019 9:19pm In Old Caliente
Saturday 2/16/2019 10:13pm Foreclosed Marlee Matlin
Saturday 2/16/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Saturday 2/16/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Saturday 2/16/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Sunday 2/17/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Sunday 2/17/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Sunday 2/17/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 2/17/2019 1:30am The Southerner
Sunday 2/17/2019 3:05am Sagebrush Trail
Sunday 2/17/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 2/17/2019 5:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 2/17/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 2/17/2019 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 2/17/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 2/17/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 2/17/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 2/17/2019 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/17/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 2/17/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 2/17/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 2/17/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 2/17/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 2/17/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 2/17/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 2/17/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 2/17/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 2/17/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 2/17/2019 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 2/17/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 2/17/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 2/17/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 2/17/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 2/17/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 2/17/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 2/17/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 2/17/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 2/17/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 2/17/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 2/17/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 2/17/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 2/17/2019 8:00pm The Southerner
Sunday 2/17/2019 9:35pm Sagebrush Trail
Sunday 2/17/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Sunday 2/17/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Sunday 2/17/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Monday 2/18/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Monday 2/18/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Monday 2/18/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 2/18/2019 1:30am Meet John Doe
Monday 2/18/2019 3:35am The Goat Buster Keaton
Monday 2/18/2019 3:55am The Power Of Mothers
Monday 2/18/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 2/18/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 2/18/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 2/18/2019 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Monday 2/18/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 2/18/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 2/18/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 2/18/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 2/18/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 2/18/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 2/18/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 2/18/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 2/18/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 2/18/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 2/18/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 2/18/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 2/18/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 2/18/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 2/18/2019 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 2/18/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 2/18/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 2/18/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 2/18/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Monday 2/18/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 2/18/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 2/18/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 2/18/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 2/18/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 2/18/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 2/18/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 2/18/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 2/18/2019 8:00pm Meet John Doe
Monday 2/18/2019 10:05pm The Goat Buster Keaton
Monday 2/18/2019 10:25pm The Power Of Mothers
Monday 2/18/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Monday 2/18/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Monday 2/18/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Tuesday 2/19/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Tuesday 2/19/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Tuesday 2/19/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 2/19/2019 1:30am Rage at Dawn
Tuesday 2/19/2019 3:00am Bullets and Saddles Ray Corrigan
Tuesday 2/19/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 2/19/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 2/19/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 2/19/2019 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 2/19/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 2/19/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 2/19/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 2/19/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 2/19/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 2/19/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 2/19/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 2/19/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 2/19/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 2/19/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 2/19/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 2/19/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 2/19/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 2/19/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 2/19/2019 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 2/19/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 2/19/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 2/19/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday 2/19/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 2/19/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 2/19/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 2/19/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 2/19/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 2/19/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 2/19/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 2/19/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 2/19/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 2/19/2019 8:00pm Rage at Dawn
Tuesday 2/19/2019 9:30pm Bullets and Saddles Ray Corrigan
Tuesday 2/19/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Tuesday 2/19/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Tuesday 2/19/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Wednesday 2/20/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Wednesday 2/20/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Wednesday 2/20/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 2/20/2019 1:30am Swing High, Swing Low Carole Lombard
Wednesday 2/20/2019 3:07am The Man From Utah John Wayne
Wednesday 2/20/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 2/20/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 2/20/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 2/20/2019 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 2/20/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 2/20/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 2/20/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 2/20/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 2/20/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 2/20/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 2/20/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Wednesday 2/20/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 2/20/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 2/20/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 2/20/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 2/20/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 2/20/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 2/20/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 2/20/2019 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 2/20/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 2/20/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 2/20/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 2/20/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 2/20/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 2/20/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 2/20/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 2/20/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 2/20/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 2/20/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 2/20/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 2/20/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 2/20/2019 8:00pm Swing High, Swing Low Carole Lombard
Wednesday 2/20/2019 9:37pm The Man From Utah John Wayne
Wednesday 2/20/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Wednesday 2/20/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Wednesday 2/20/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Thursday 2/21/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Thursday 2/21/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Thursday 2/21/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 2/21/2019 1:30am Rescue From Gilligan’s Island
Thursday 2/21/2019 3:05am Under Nevada Skies
Thursday 2/21/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 2/21/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 2/21/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 2/21/2019 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 2/21/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 2/21/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 2/21/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 2/21/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 2/21/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 2/21/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 2/21/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Thursday 2/21/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 2/21/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 2/21/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 2/21/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 2/21/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 2/21/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 2/21/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 2/21/2019 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 2/21/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 2/21/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 2/21/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 2/21/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 2/21/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 2/21/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 2/21/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 2/21/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 2/21/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 2/21/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 2/21/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 2/21/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 2/21/2019 8:00pm Rescue From Gilligan’s Island
Thursday 2/21/2019 9:35pm Under Nevada Skies
Thursday 2/21/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Thursday 2/21/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Thursday 2/21/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North
Friday 2/22/2019 12:00am The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Friday 2/22/2019 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Friday 2/22/2019 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 2/22/2019 1:30am The Little Princess
Friday 2/22/2019 3:05am Ridin’ Down The Canyon
Friday 2/22/2019 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 2/22/2019 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 2/22/2019 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 2/22/2019 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 2/22/2019 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 2/22/2019 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 2/22/2019 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 2/22/2019 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 2/22/2019 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 2/22/2019 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 2/22/2019 9:30am Kick’s Club
Friday 2/22/2019 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 2/22/2019 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 2/22/2019 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 2/22/2019 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 2/22/2019 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 2/22/2019 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 2/22/2019 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 2/22/2019 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 2/22/2019 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 2/22/2019 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 2/22/2019 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 2/22/2019 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Friday 2/22/2019 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 2/22/2019 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 2/22/2019 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 2/22/2019 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 2/22/2019 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 2/22/2019 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 2/22/2019 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 2/22/2019 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 2/22/2019 8:00pm The Little Princess
Friday 2/22/2019 9:35pm Ridin’ Down The Canyon
Friday 2/22/2019 10:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood Richard Greene
Friday 2/22/2019 11:00pm Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Friday 2/22/2019 11:30pm Mr. & Mrs. North