TCT - Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Day Date Time Program Host
Tuesday 6/19/2018 12:00am I Married Joan
Tuesday 6/19/2018 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 6/19/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Tuesday 6/19/2018 1:30am Africa Screams
Tuesday 6/19/2018 2:52am The Bushwackers John Ireland
Tuesday 6/19/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Tuesday 6/19/2018 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Tuesday 6/19/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 6/19/2018 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Tuesday 6/19/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Tuesday 6/19/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 6/19/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Tuesday 6/19/2018 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Tuesday 6/19/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 6/19/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 6/19/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Tuesday 6/19/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Tuesday 6/19/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Tuesday 6/19/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 6/19/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Tuesday 6/19/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Tuesday 6/19/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Tuesday 6/19/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Tuesday 6/19/2018 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Tuesday 6/19/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Tuesday 6/19/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Tuesday 6/19/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Tuesday 6/19/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Tuesday 6/19/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Tuesday 6/19/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Tuesday 6/19/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Tuesday 6/19/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Tuesday 6/19/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Tuesday 6/19/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Tuesday 6/19/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Tuesday 6/19/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Tuesday 6/19/2018 8:00pm Africa Screams
Tuesday 6/19/2018 9:22pm The Bushwackers John Ireland
Tuesday 6/19/2018 10:30pm I Married Joan
Tuesday 6/19/2018 11:00pm My Little Margie Gale Storm
Tuesday 6/19/2018 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Wednesday 6/20/2018 12:00am I Married Joan
Wednesday 6/20/2018 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 6/20/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Wednesday 6/20/2018 1:30am San Fernando Valley
Wednesday 6/20/2018 2:46am Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 6/20/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Wednesday 6/20/2018 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Wednesday 6/20/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 6/20/2018 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Wednesday 6/20/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Wednesday 6/20/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 6/20/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Wednesday 6/20/2018 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Wednesday 6/20/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 6/20/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 6/20/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Wednesday 6/20/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Wednesday 6/20/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Wednesday 6/20/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 6/20/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Wednesday 6/20/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Wednesday 6/20/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Wednesday 6/20/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Wednesday 6/20/2018 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Wednesday 6/20/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Wednesday 6/20/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Wednesday 6/20/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Wednesday 6/20/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Wednesday 6/20/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Wednesday 6/20/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Wednesday 6/20/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Wednesday 6/20/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Wednesday 6/20/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Wednesday 6/20/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Wednesday 6/20/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Wednesday 6/20/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Wednesday 6/20/2018 8:00pm San Fernando Valley
Wednesday 6/20/2018 9:16pm Home in Oklahoma
Wednesday 6/20/2018 10:30pm I Married Joan
Wednesday 6/20/2018 11:00pm My Little Margie Gale Storm
Wednesday 6/20/2018 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Thursday 6/21/2018 12:00am I Married Joan
Thursday 6/21/2018 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 6/21/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Thursday 6/21/2018 1:30am The Lady Vanishes
Thursday 6/21/2018 3:06am Jesse James at Bay Roy Rogers, George 'Gabby' Hayes, Sally Payne
Thursday 6/21/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Thursday 6/21/2018 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Thursday 6/21/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 6/21/2018 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Thursday 6/21/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Thursday 6/21/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 6/21/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Thursday 6/21/2018 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Thursday 6/21/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 6/21/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 6/21/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Thursday 6/21/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Thursday 6/21/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Thursday 6/21/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 6/21/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Thursday 6/21/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Thursday 6/21/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Thursday 6/21/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Thursday 6/21/2018 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Thursday 6/21/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Thursday 6/21/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Thursday 6/21/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Thursday 6/21/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Thursday 6/21/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Thursday 6/21/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Thursday 6/21/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Thursday 6/21/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Thursday 6/21/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Thursday 6/21/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Thursday 6/21/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Thursday 6/21/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Thursday 6/21/2018 8:00pm The Lady Vanishes
Thursday 6/21/2018 9:36pm Jesse James at Bay Roy Rogers, George 'Gabby' Hayes, Sally Payne
Thursday 6/21/2018 10:30pm I Married Joan
Thursday 6/21/2018 11:00pm My Little Margie Gale Storm
Thursday 6/21/2018 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Friday 6/22/2018 12:00am I Married Joan
Friday 6/22/2018 12:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 6/22/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Friday 6/22/2018 1:30am The Little Princess
Friday 6/22/2018 3:04am Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Friday 6/22/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Friday 6/22/2018 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Friday 6/22/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 6/22/2018 6:00am Adventures in Odyssey
Friday 6/22/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Friday 6/22/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 6/22/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Friday 6/22/2018 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Friday 6/22/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 6/22/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 6/22/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Friday 6/22/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Friday 6/22/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Friday 6/22/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 6/22/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Friday 6/22/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Friday 6/22/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Friday 6/22/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Friday 6/22/2018 1:30pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
Friday 6/22/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Friday 6/22/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Friday 6/22/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Friday 6/22/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Friday 6/22/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Friday 6/22/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Friday 6/22/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Friday 6/22/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Friday 6/22/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Friday 6/22/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Friday 6/22/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Friday 6/22/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Friday 6/22/2018 8:00pm The Little Princess
Friday 6/22/2018 9:34pm Rip Roarin’ Buckaroo
Friday 6/22/2018 10:30pm I Married Joan
Friday 6/22/2018 11:00pm My Little Margie Gale Storm
Friday 6/22/2018 11:30pm The Range Rider Jock Mahoney
Saturday 6/23/2018 12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Saturday 6/23/2018 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Saturday 6/23/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Saturday 6/23/2018 1:30am MOVIES
Saturday 6/23/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Saturday 6/23/2018 5:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 6/23/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 6/23/2018 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Saturday 6/23/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Saturday 6/23/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 6/23/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Saturday 6/23/2018 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 6/23/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 6/23/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 6/23/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Saturday 6/23/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Saturday 6/23/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Saturday 6/23/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 6/23/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Saturday 6/23/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Saturday 6/23/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Saturday 6/23/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Saturday 6/23/2018 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Saturday 6/23/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Saturday 6/23/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Saturday 6/23/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Saturday 6/23/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Saturday 6/23/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Saturday 6/23/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Saturday 6/23/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Saturday 6/23/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Saturday 6/23/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Saturday 6/23/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Saturday 6/23/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Saturday 6/23/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Saturday 6/23/2018 8:00pm MOVIES
Saturday 6/23/2018 10:30pm Buffalo Bill, Jr. Dickie Jones
Saturday 6/23/2018 11:00pm Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Saturday 6/23/2018 11:30pm Passport to Danger
Sunday 6/24/2018 12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Sunday 6/24/2018 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Sunday 6/24/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Sunday 6/24/2018 1:30am MOVIES
Sunday 6/24/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Sunday 6/24/2018 5:00am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 6/24/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 6/24/2018 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Sunday 6/24/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Sunday 6/24/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 6/24/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Sunday 6/24/2018 8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 6/24/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 6/24/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 6/24/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Sunday 6/24/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Sunday 6/24/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Sunday 6/24/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 6/24/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Sunday 6/24/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Sunday 6/24/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Sunday 6/24/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Sunday 6/24/2018 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Sunday 6/24/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Sunday 6/24/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Sunday 6/24/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Sunday 6/24/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Sunday 6/24/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Sunday 6/24/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Sunday 6/24/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Sunday 6/24/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Sunday 6/24/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Sunday 6/24/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Sunday 6/24/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Sunday 6/24/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Sunday 6/24/2018 8:00pm MOVIES
Sunday 6/24/2018 10:30pm Buffalo Bill, Jr. Dickie Jones
Sunday 6/24/2018 11:00pm Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Sunday 6/24/2018 11:30pm Passport to Danger
Monday 6/25/2018 12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
Monday 6/25/2018 12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
Monday 6/25/2018 1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
Monday 6/25/2018 1:30am MOVIES
Monday 6/25/2018 4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
Monday 6/25/2018 5:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
Monday 6/25/2018 5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 6/25/2018 6:00am The Burnnie Show
Monday 6/25/2018 6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
Monday 6/25/2018 7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 6/25/2018 7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
Monday 6/25/2018 8:00am TCT Devotions Various
Monday 6/25/2018 8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 6/25/2018 9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 6/25/2018 9:30am Kick’s Club
Monday 6/25/2018 10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
Monday 6/25/2018 10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
Monday 6/25/2018 11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 6/25/2018 11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
Monday 6/25/2018 12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
Monday 6/25/2018 12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
Monday 6/25/2018 1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
Monday 6/25/2018 1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
Monday 6/25/2018 2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
Monday 6/25/2018 2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
Monday 6/25/2018 3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
Monday 6/25/2018 3:30pm Worship for Kids
Monday 6/25/2018 4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
Monday 6/25/2018 4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
Monday 6/25/2018 5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander
Monday 6/25/2018 5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
Monday 6/25/2018 6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
Monday 6/25/2018 6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
Monday 6/25/2018 7:00pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
Monday 6/25/2018 7:30pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
Monday 6/25/2018 8:00pm MOVIES
Monday 6/25/2018 10:30pm Buffalo Bill, Jr. Dickie Jones
Monday 6/25/2018 11:00pm Frontier Doctor Rex Allen
Monday 6/25/2018 11:30pm Passport to Danger