TCT - Kids: Weekly Broadcast Schedule

Week of 11/24/2013

Sunday - 11/24/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
4:30pm Aventures in Odyssey (Spanish) Enfoque en la Familia
5:00pm Los Pasos Del Maestro (Spanish) Ray Comfort, Kirk Cameron
5:30pm Respuestas en Genesis (Spanish) Ken Ham
6:30pm Bible Discovery (Spanish) Dr. Everett Gaddy

Monday - 11/25/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson

Tuesday - 11/26/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson

Wednesday - 11/27/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson

Thursday - 11/28/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson

Friday - 11/29/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson

Saturday - 11/30/2013

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
5:30pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson