TCT - Kids Broadcast Schedule

Sunday, November 23, 2014

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Robin Hood, The Adventures of Richard Greene, Victor Woolf
12:30am Ozzie & Harriet, The Adventures of Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard
1:00am Annie Oakley Gail Davis, Jimmy Hawkins, Brad Johnson
1:30am Martin Luther (1953) Niall MacGinnis, John Ruddock, Pierre Lefevre
3:30am Silver Belt, The ChristianAnswers.Net
4:00am Life With Elizabeth Betty White, Del Moore
4:30am Cisco Kid, The Duncan Renaldo, Leo Carrillo
5:00am Arnie’s Shack Abide Family Ministries
5:30am Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
6:00am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
6:30am Kids Like You
7:00am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
7:30am Miss Charity’s Diner Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
8:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
8:30am Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
9:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro Productions
9:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
10:00am Burnnie Show, The Reaching the Children Ministries
10:30am Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
11:00am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Silent Blessings Deaf Ministry
11:30am Maralee Dawn & Friends Maralee Dawn
12:00pm KIDZ Network
12:30pm Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
1:00pm Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
1:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
2:00pm Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
2:30pm Donkey Ollie, The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
3:30pm Miss Charity’s Diner Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
4:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
4:30pm Aventures in Odyssey (Spanish) Enfoque en la Familia
5:00pm Los Pasos Del Maestro (Spanish) Ray Comfort, Kirk Cameron
5:30pm Respuestas en Genesis (Spanish) Ken Ham
6:30pm Bible Discovery (Spanish) Dr. Everett Gaddy
7:00pm Victory At Sea (1952) Leonard Graves, Chester W. Nimitz, Winston Churchill
7:30pm Date With The Angels Betty White, Bill Williams, Natalie Masters
8:00pm Martin Luther (1953) Niall MacGinnis, John Ruddock, Pierre Lefevre
9:30pm Silver Belt, The ChristianAnswers.Net
10:30pm Racket Squad (1951) Reed Hadley, Hugh Beaumont, Robert Bray
11:00pm Decoy Beverly Garland, Joseph Sullivan, Frank Campanella
11:30pm Lucy Show, The Lucille Ball, Gale Gordon