TCT - Kids Broadcast Schedule

Monday, March 30, 2015

Time(CT) Program Host
12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker, Mary Brian, John Eldredge
12:30am Beverly Hillbillies, The Buddy Ebsen, Donna Douglas, Irene Ryan
1:00am Buffalo Bill, Jr. Dickie Jones, Nancy Gilbert, Harry Cheshire
1:30am Bells of San Angelo (1947) Roy Rogers, Trigger, Dale Evans
3:00am San Fernando Valley (1944) Roy Rogers, Trigger, Dale Evans
4:00am I Married Joan Joan Davis, Jim Backus, Geraldine Carr
4:30am My Little Margie Gale Storm, Charles Farrell, Clarence Kolb
5:00am Earl The Emu Pat Winston
5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Silent Blessings Deaf Ministry
6:00am Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
7:00am Cowboy Dan Dan Harrell
7:30am Faithville Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
8:00am TCT Devotions
8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
9:00am Tween You & Me
9:30am KICKS Club Pastors Rick Robinson, Kim Robinson
10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro Productions
10:30am Donkey Ollie, The Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00am Gospel Bill Show Church on the Move
11:30am Burnnie Show, The Reaching the Children Ministries
12:00pm Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
12:30pm Maralee Dawn & Friends Maralee Dawn
1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Sherri Bohlander, Shauna Robbins
1:30pm Kids Like You
2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
2:30pm Adventures In Odyssey Focus on the Family
3:00pm Miss Charity’s Diner Faithville© Gospelcast Productions
3:30pm Worship for Kids
4:00pm Arnie’s Shack Abide Family Ministries
4:30pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Capt'n Chuckleberry, First Mate Kate
5:00pm Tween You & Me
5:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald, Katrina Miller
6:00pm CMJ Clubzone
6:30pm Roy Rogers Show, The Roy Rogers, Dale Evans
7:00pm Bonanza Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker
8:00pm Bells of San Angelo (1947) Roy Rogers, Trigger, Dale Evans
9:30pm San Fernando Valley (1944) Roy Rogers, Trigger, Dale Evans
10:30pm Passport to Danger Cesar Romero, Steven Geray, Mel Welles
11:00pm Four Star Playhouse Charles Boyer, David Niven, Ida Lupino, Dick Powell
11:30pm Sherlock Holmes, The Adventures of Ronald Howard, Howard Marion-Crawford, Archie Duncan