Daily Broadcast Schedule

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am TCT Today Dr.'s Garth and Tina Coonce
12:00am Meet Corliss Archer Ann Baker
12:30am Rejoice Various
12:30am Rejoice Various
12:30am Mickey Rooney Show, The Mickey Rooney
1:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
1:00am Fruit of the Spirit Various
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am Mr. Scrooge To See You David Ruprecht
1:30am Mr. Scrooge To See You David Ruprecht
1:30am The Great Dan Patch
3:07am The Man From Utah John Wayne
3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
3:30am Down Home Pastor Dale Scholten and Band
4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
4:00am Come On In Melanie Walker
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
4:30am Victim to Victory Brian Arnold
5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:00am Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
5:00am Rejoice Various
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
5:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
6:00am The Burnnie Show
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:30am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Truth Quake Tricord Media -2016
7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
8:00am Theo
8:00am Theo
8:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Paws & Tales Tricord Media - 2016
8:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am What’s in the Bible? Phil Vischer
9:00am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Carlos the Caterpillar Herald Entertainment, Inc
9:30am Kick’s Club
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am RocKids TV Phil Vischer
10:00am Swamp Critters Bobby Goldsboro
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:00am iShine KNECT Paige Armstrong
11:00am Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am Amplify Various
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm Rejoice Various
12:00pm Rejoice Various
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm Rejoice Various
12:30pm Rejoice Various
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00pm Love Worth Finding Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
1:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
1:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
1:30pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm The Awakening Hour Dr. William Crews
2:00pm Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
2:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
2:30pm Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:00pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:00pm Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30pm Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
3:30pm Worship for Kids
4:00pm TCT Special Presentation
4:00pm TCT Special Presentation
4:00pm Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
4:30pm Christmas Lodge Erin Karpluk
4:30pm Christmas Lodge Erin Karpluk
4:30pm Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
5:00pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
5:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
6:00pm Rescue Life James Robison
6:00pm Rescue Life James Robison
6:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
6:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
6:30pm International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
6:30pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
7:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse
7:00pm Restoration Road with Mitch Kruse