Daily Broadcast Schedule

Time Program Host
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00am The Loretta Young Show Loretta Young
12:30am Fury to Freedom Tom Silardi
12:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
12:30am Sherlock Holmes Ronald Howard
1:00am Sessions
1:00am Four Star Playhouse David Niven
1:30am Blood on the Sun
2:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
2:00am Living in the Light
2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
2:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
3:00am Faith In History William Federer
3:00am 3D Woman
3:05am Frontier Pony Express
3:30am Getting to Know Your Bible Billy Lambert
3:30am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
4:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
4:00am Answers In Genesis Ken Ham
4:30am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
4:30am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:00am TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
5:30am Faith In History William Federer
5:30am Faith In History William Federer
5:30am ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
6:00am CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
6:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
6:00am Sarah’s Stories Sarah Henderson
6:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
6:30am TCT Today on the Road Various
6:30am Worship for Kids
7:00am Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
7:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
7:00am Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
7:30am International Fellowship Yechiel Eckstein
7:30am Donkey Ollie Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain
7:30am Super Simple Science Stuff Richie Derwald
8:00am Len & Cathy Len Mink; Cathy Mink
8:00am The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
8:00am TCT Devotions Various
8:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
8:30am Arnie’s Shack Arnie, Doreen, Barbara
9:00am Health and Nutrition Dee Simmons, D'Andra Simmons
9:00am Joys of Oneness Eddie Williams
9:00am Cowboy Dan’s Frontier Cowboy Dan
9:30am Benny Hinn Benny Hinn
9:30am Faith In History William Federer
9:30am Dr. Wonder’s Workshop Rev. Marshall Lawrence
10:00am Believer’s Voice of Victory with Kenneth and Gloria Copeland Kenneth & Gloria Copeland
10:00am Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
10:00am Another Sommertime Adventure Carl Sommer
10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
10:30am Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis Jonathan Bernis
10:30am Adventures in Odyssey Andre Stojka
11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
11:00am Through the Bible with Les Feldick Les Feldick
11:00am Quigley’s Village Mr. Quigley
11:30am Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Joyce Meyer
11:30am Today with God Dr. Randy Weiss
11:30am The Roy Rogers Show Roy Rogers
12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
12:00pm Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30pm Joseph Prince Joseph Prince
12:30pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
12:30pm Annie Oakley Gail Davis
1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
1:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
1:00pm Earl the Emu Pat Winston
1:30pm ‘Tween You and Me Payton Alexander, Aaron Conklin, Stone Kiker
2:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
2:00pm Praise Today
2:00pm Kids Like You Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant
2:30pm Ancient Jewish Wisdom Rabbi Daniel Lapin; Susan Lapin
2:30pm TCT Alive Classics Various
2:30pm Creation’s Creatures Shauna Robbins, Christina DeMarco, Kiana Levi
3:00pm The Jim Bakker Show Jim Bakker
3:00pm Capt’n Chuckleberry Randi Langdom, Greg Robbins, Sean Crowley
3:30pm Greg Howlett - Looking Up, Live From Atlanta
3:30pm Gospel Bill Show Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn
4:00pm Hannah Help Me! Hannah Keeley
4:00pm Ozzie & Harriet Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson
4:30pm Ask the Pastor Various
4:30pm Honor Thy Family
4:30pm Beverly Hillbillies Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney
5:00pm Ask the Pastor Various
5:00pm The Lucy Show Lucille Ball
5:30pm Faith In History William Federer
5:30pm Blood on the Sun
6:00pm Julie and Friends Julie Nolan
6:00pm TCT Alive Classics Various
6:30pm CBN News Watch Efrem Graham
7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
7:00pm TCT Today Garth Coonce, Tina Coonce, Julie Nolan
7:05pm Frontier Pony Express